TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-10-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 JAINA GARNICK
  • 3 JACEN GARNICK
  • 4 LEO ZILLMAN
  • JAMES EBERHARDT

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ETHAN KEEHN
  • 2 TYSON SCHROEDER
  • 3 NOLEN PANKOWSKI

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 2 NICK VON HOLT
  • 3 JAEDA STEINHORST

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 2 BENTLEY GOODENOUGH
  • 3 JULIAN HAGEN
  • 4 TJ ANDRYS
  • DAWSON SCHULTZ

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYDON CHARETTE
  • 2 BRANDON DAVIS
  • 3 DONOVAN AMADOR
  • 4 MASON SLAGLE
  • TEMPERANCE BENNETT

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
  • 2 GAGE SCHROEDER
  • 3 CHASE ZVOLENA
  • 4 CODY HENDRICKSEN
  • 5 JEREMIAH CHARETTE
  • REMINGTON CHARETTE

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATTHEW GILDENZOPF
  • 2 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 3 LILY GREENWOOD

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 2 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • 3 ANDREW MUELLER

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAMIEN GREENWOOD
  • 2 ALLYSSA DAYTON
  • 3 TANNER TREUTEL

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

  • 1 KAYLA HOPP
  • 2 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 3 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 4 LEAH WILDISH
  • EMMA GERKE

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 MASON STEINHORST
  • 3 JARED BOHRINGER
  • 4 TYLER GAGE
  • JACOB LANGE

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 2 JOE DRAWENEK
  • 3 CAMERON GAGE
  • 4 COLTEN MCMILLEN
  • 5 TALYNN DICKEY
  • CARTER SWEN

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GRANT GERKE
  • 2 JACOB BENDER
  • 3 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • TREVOR THEISEN

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 2 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 3 DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TYLER BENDER
  • 2 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 4 LOGAN WILDISH
  • SKYLAR SCHAETZ

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 3 COLTON STUCKEY
  • CODY KULAS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: