TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-09-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 JAINA GARNICK
  • 3 JACEN GARNICK

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEO ZILLMAN
  • 2 ETHAN KEEHN
  • 3 LOGAN PARMETER

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSHUA STERLING
  • 2 AUSTIN ADAS
  • 3 COLE THOMAS
  • 4 LELAND BENIGER
  • JORDAN SCHMIDT

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 2 BENTLEY GOODENOUGH
  • 3 JACKIE ROBERTSON
  • 4 PETER BROCKMAN
  • DAWSON SCHULTZ

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JUSTIN LANGE
  • 2 RYLEY MAYE
  • 3 ALEX WAGNER
  • 4 EMMETT NIEMAN
  • ISAIAH VETOR

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 2 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • 3 ANDREW MUELLER
  • ZACKARY DAYTON

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 14 Girls / Girls

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 2 EVAN SWEN
  • 3 HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 4 GABRIEL PEETERS
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 COLTON STUCKEY
  • 3 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • CODY KULAS

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JONNY GOODWIN
  • 2 JIMMY BECK
  • 3 KAYLA HOPP
  • 4 HECTOR AMADOR
  • BRIAN SWEN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: