Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

June 30, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-06-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 RENATA BASAJ
  • 2 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 2 TANNER TREUTEL
  • 3 CARTER SWIM

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-40 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 2 MASON GOEHRING
  • 3 TYSON SCHROEDER

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC MCCARTY
  • 2 ERIKA WILKE
  • 3 RENNEN SHACKLETON
  • 4 LEO ZILLMAN
  • 5 LIAM NICHOLSON
  • 6 JACE CAVES
  • 7 TJ ANDRYS
  • HUDSON GROSSKREUTZ

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY GOODENOUGH
  • 2 PETER BROCKMAN
  • 3 LOLA AISBET

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: