TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACEN GARNICK
  • 2 JAINA GARNICK

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 2 MASON GOEHRING

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LIAM NICHOLSON
  • 2 SPENCER MOORE
  • 3 JOSLYNN CHARETTE

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 2 TYSON SCHROEDER

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 4 DAWN GREENWOOD
  • MINNA ADKINS

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER KIMBALL
  • 2 HAYDEN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 3 KADEN PLEET
  • MASON SLAGLE

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 QUINTEN SCHERWINSKI
  • 2 ANNELIESE EBERHARDT
  • 3 DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 ALEC DURANT
  • 3 BRENDEN FANCHER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER GAGE
  • 2 JAYDON CHARETTE
  • 3 MASON BOTCHER
  • 4 REMINGTON CHARETTE
  • 5 GAGE SCHROEDER
  • ETHAN VONHOLZEN

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 2 ALLYSSA DAYTON
  • 3 JAEDA STEINHORST

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TROY KRAUSE
  • 2 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 3 JAMIE MCPHERSON
  • 4 WESLEY JOHNSON
  • JUSTIN GARNICK

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB BENDER
  • 2 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 3 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • 4 ANDREW WEBORG
  • TREVOR THEISEN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • 2 CARSON DAVID
  • 3 TANNER TREUTEL

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 SPENCER BEAN
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: