Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Central_wisconsin_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Standard Single Single

May 17, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Entry Fee: $5 class/cruiser, $2 balance bike, $2 open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON STEINHORST
  • 2 NATHAN HORN
  • 3 ZACH WETZ

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANNELIESE EBERHARDT
  • 2 LUKE EICHENBERG
  • 3 DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 2 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 3 OTTO GETZLOFF

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls

  • 1 LEAH WILDISH
  • 2 JUSTINE GIESSEL
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 2 OLIVER PRINGLE
  • 3 HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRADY FERGUSON
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 4 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 5 NICK VON HOLT
  • 6 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 7 ANDREW MERTZ
  • ALLYSSA DAYTON

District / 21-30 Women / Girls

  • 1 KAYLA HOPP
  • 2 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 3 JAEDA STEINHORST

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JEFF ENDISCH
  • 2 JOHN MATTHEWS
  • 3 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LOGAN PARMETER
  • 2 NOLEN PANKOWSKI
  • 3 JOSLYNN CHARETTE

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 KOLTEN FUEHRER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PETER BROCKMAN
  • 2 JODON WIESSINGER
  • 3 JAMES EBERHARDT

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 ALEXIS CHARETTE
  • 3 GRIFFIN HOLBERG

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER KIMBALL
  • 2 HAYDEN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 3 KAYDENCE ADAMS

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MASON STEINHORST
  • 2 JACOB LANGE
  • 3 HAYDEN GROSSKREUTZ

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB LANGE
  • 2 JAYDON CHARETTE
  • 3 JORDAN GIESSEL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: