Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Central_wisconsin_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 10, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Entry Fee: $10 class/cruiser, $2 balance bike, $2 open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-06-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 GANNON ZIELKE
  • 3 MASON STEINHORST
  • 4 ZACH WETZ
  • NATHAN HORN

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMREN HOLMES
  • 2 TYSON SCHROEDER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 2 CAMERON GAGE
  • 3 AYDEN NIEVINSKI
  • 4 ZACKARY DAYTON
  • CARTER SWEN

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 2 JACOB BENDER
  • 3 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 4 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • DANIEL DONAHUE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 3 ALAN NAGLE

District / 14 Girls / Girls

  • 1 KIANA DAVID
  • 2 PAYTON KRAUSE
  • 3 LEAH WILDISH
  • TALYNN DICKEY

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 LILY GREENWOOD
  • DAWN GREENWOOD

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN SWEN
  • 2 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 3 CARSON DAVID
  • HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 3 NATHAN HORN
  • 4 TYLER BENDER
  • 5 KALEB DAVID
  • 7 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 21-30 Women / Girls

  • 1 KAYLA HOPP
  • 2 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 3 JAEDA STEINHORST

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LOGAN PARMETER
  • 2 ETHAN KEEHN
  • 3 JOSLYNN CHARETTE

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TROY KRAUSE
  • 2 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • 3 BRIAN SWEN
  • 4 TREVOR DICKEY
  • WESLEY JOHNSON

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 KOLTEN FUEHRER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEO ZILLMAN
  • 2 JAMES EBERHARDT
  • 3 JODON WIESSINGER
  • 4 LIAM NICHOLSON
  • 5 TJ ANDRYS
  • TRINITY BENNETT

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PETER BROCKMAN
  • 2 BENTLEY GOODENOUGH
  • 3 RAEYA HOLMES
  • EMMA HERMAN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 ALEXIS CHARETTE
  • 3 PEYTON ZIELKE
  • GRIFFIN HOLBERG

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 2 HUNTER KIMBALL
  • 3 TEMPERANCE BENNETT

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNER NICHOLSON
  • 2 LUKE EICHENBERG
  • 3 DONOVAN AMADOR
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: