Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Central_wisconsin_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-06-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 3 NORA HOLMES

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LOGAN PARMETER
  • 2 ETHAN KEEHN
  • 3 JOSLYNN CHARETTE

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TYSON SCHROEDER
  • 2 EMREN HOLMES

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 MINNA ADKINS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TJ ANDRYS
  • 2 LEO ZILLMAN
  • 3 GRIFFIN BERRY
  • 4 HUDSON GROSSKREUTZ
  • TRINITY BENNETT

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PETER BROCKMAN
  • 2 WESTON FLUGAUR
  • 3 RAEYA HOLMES

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 2 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 3 KAYDENCE ADAMS
  • 4 LEVI FISCHER
  • TEMPERANCE BENNETT

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANE NIEMAN
  • 2 LUKE EICHENBERG
  • 3 MASON PRESLEY
  • DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATT ZILLMAN
  • 2 TRAVIS ZVOLENA
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 ALEXIS CHARETTE
  • 3 GRIFFIN HOLBERG

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB LANGE
  • 2 ZACHARIAH ZILLMAN
  • 3 GAGE SCHROEDER
  • JAYDON CHARETTE

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHASE ZVOLENA
  • 2 ZACH WETZ
  • 3 NATHAN HORN

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 2 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 3 LILY GREENWOOD

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Girls / Girls

  • 1 PAYTON KRAUSE
  • 2 LEAH WILDISH
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 MASON STEINHORST
  • 3 COLTEN MCMILLEN

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB BENDER
  • 2 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 3 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 4 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • AYDEN OSOWSKI

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GRANT GERKE
  • 2 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • 3 CARSON DAVID
  • TANNER TREUTEL

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 2 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 3 HUNTER GOEHRING
  • ALLYSSA DAYTON

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: