Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Central_wisconsin_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 12, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5 class/cruiser, $2 balance bike, $2 open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-07-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB LANGE
  • 2 ZACHARIAH ZILLMAN
  • 3 CHASE ZVOLENA

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • 2 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 3 CARSON DAVID

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 BRENDEN FANCHER

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 LEAH WILDISH
  • TALYNN DICKEY

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TYLER BENDER
  • 2 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 3 KALEB DAVID
  • 4 DAWSON ROSENTHAL
  • 5 ANDREW MERTZ
  • HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 DAWN GREENWOOD
  • LILY GREENWOOD

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATT ZILLMAN
  • 2 JUSTIN HOLUBETS
  • 3 TRAVIS ZVOLENA
  • JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 JOSLYNN CHARETTE
  • 3 ROWYN FISCHER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEO ZILLMAN
  • 2 JAMES EBERHARDT
  • 3 JODON WIESSINGER
  • GRIFFIN BERRY

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 ALEXIS CHARETTE
  • 3 GRIFFIN HOLBERG

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PETER BROCKMAN
  • 2 WESTON FLUGAUR
  • 3 KAYDENCE ADAMS
  • NATALIE GOODWIN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 2 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 3 EMERIE BREDL-HRYNDEJ
  • 4 PARKER HANNEMAN
  • LEVI FISCHER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANE NIEMAN
  • 2 MASON PRESLEY
  • 3 NICK KEATING
  • DONOVAN AMADOR
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: