Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Central_wisconsin_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 23, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Entry Fee: $10 class/cruiser, $2 balance bike, $2 open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-09-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHASE ZVOLENA
  • 2 HUNTER KIMBALL
  • 3 PARKER PHILLIPS

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON GAGE
  • 2 MASON STEINHORST
  • 3 TYLER GAGE

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CAMERON GAGE
  • 2 MASON STEINHORST
  • 3 NATHAN HORN

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WESLEY MOORE
  • 2 ROWYN FISCHER

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 2 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 3 AYDEN NIEVINSKI

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LACEY NELSON
  • 2 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 3 MATTHEW GILDENZOPF
  • ZACKARY DAYTON

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB BENDER
  • 2 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • 3 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 4 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • 5 ANDREW MUELLER
  • RYAN SCHULZ

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

  • 1 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 2 LEAH WILDISH
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY
  • TANNER TREUTEL

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 TYLER BENDER
  • 3 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 4 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 TERRY RETZLOFF
  • 3 TRAVIS ZVOLENA
  • 4 KAYLA HOPP
  • MATT ZILLMAN

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 2 SPENCER MOORE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 FINNLEY PHILLIPS
  • 3 JOSEPH BROCKMAN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PETER BROCKMAN
  • 2 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 3 TJ ANDRYS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRIFFIN BERRY
  • 1 LEO ZILLMAN
  • 3 XANDER RETZLOFF

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARIAH ZILLMAN
  • 2 TYLER GAGE
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON PRESLEY
  • 2 JOHNNY NOURSE
  • 3 MAVERICK PRESLEY
  • 4 BRANDON DAVIS
  • LEVI FISCHER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: