Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 15, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-09-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 2 RILEY BUCHHEIT
  • 3 ETHAN KULINSKI

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 2 REY BREWER
  • 3 DILLON NELSON
  • TREVOR KRAUSE

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 TOM WYNN
  • 2 TROY KRAUSE
  • 3 KARL WOLF

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 LOGUN MEYER
  • 2 MYLES BIBLE
  • 3 HAYDEN UBINGER
  • 4 AIDEN BREWER
  • 5 ZACH WETZ
  • 6 JOE WILSON
  • COLTEN MCMILLEN

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 COLE DEBRUIN
  • 2 BRADLY BROWN
  • 3 LANDON FELD
  • 4 SYDNEY WRIGHT
  • KEAGEN KIMBALL

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 2 DAWSON LAMBERT
  • 3 KIANA DAVID
  • 4 JOSHUA WATKINS
  • JORDYN GODFREY

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 DAWSON SAHM
  • 2 LEAH WILDISH
  • 3 AIRRIANNA VILLARREAL
  • 4 EMMA DEBRUIN
  • RILEY BUCK

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 2 RILEY J SZOZDA
  • 3 DAVID HUEBNER
  • NATHAN J WATKINS

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 MASON VANZEELAND
  • 2 SAVANNAH HANSFORD
  • 3 MAKAYLA KOPPLIN
  • DRESDEN LAMBERT

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ASHLEY REYES
  • 2 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 3 SAVANNAH PETERSON
  • 4 DALLAS BUCK
  • KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 2 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 3 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • LANDON SWENDER

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN GLEESING
  • 2 BODIE CALLAWAY
  • 3 WILL JAHNKE
  • 4 LUCAS SEVERSON
  • 5 JOAH ROBINSON
  • LUKA POIKONEN

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRODIE MICKSCHL
  • 2 NOAH STEINKE
  • 3 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 4 ZACHARIA SMITH
  • 5 RILEY TEMME
  • 6 JESSE GRAHAM
  • 7 BROCK LONG
  • 8 ASHTON SWANEY
  • JACOB WOZNICKI
  • TYLER GAUTHIER
  • CARTER SWEN
  • RONIN RANKINS

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 COOPER CALLAWAY
  • 2 GRANT GERKE
  • 3 NICHOLAS POLODNA
  • 4 CARSON DAVID
  • 5 NOAH MCCANN
  • 6 ROGER BUHROW
  • JOSHUA WOZNICKI

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER WRIGHT
  • 2 SETH HERRMANN
  • 3 JAMES LIPSEY
  • 4 JACK KAPPELL
  • 5 BRAYDEN MUELLER
  • 6 ANDREW NOLLEY
  • 7 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 8 OLIVER PRINGLE
  • JONATHAN BEGGS
  • ZAKARY RICARD
  • HUNTER UBINGER
  • DRAKE GIESE

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 ZION HORTMAN
  • 4 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 5 DAWSON ROSENTHAL
  • 6 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • LEEVI POIKONEN

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICAH BELLING
  • 2 CODY SCHULTZ
  • 3 DAVID PAGEL

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 ERIC OLSON
  • 2 RYAN LUJECK
  • 3 REUBEN HARPER

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEREK SCHRAUTH
  • 2 ROBERT JOHNSON
  • 3 MARTIN MANRY
  • 4 STEVE HINTZ
  • DAVE HINTZ

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 2 CAYLEE LEHMAN
  • 3 BEATRICE EHRLICH
  • 4 CHARLEIGH KAPPELL
  • BROOKE STEVENS

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 CHLOE LAVALLEY
  • 2 ALANA TIETZ
  • 3 EMERSON SWANEY
  • SIERRA ERTMAN

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 MEGAN KLEBS
  • 3 SAVANNAH WOLF
  • ANDIE BRITT

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
  • 3 MADISON MURRY
  • SAVANNAH SCHULTZ

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 TRISTA HOPP
  • 2 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 3 TIERRA WEST

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 ZED KOCH
  • 2 TREVIN WALKOWSKI
  • 3 RILEY BUCHHEIT
  • 4 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • JUSTIN ZIZZO

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 GAVIN FREEWALT
  • 2 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 3 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 4 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 5 IMAGIN NELSON
  • 6 MAX SCHMITT
  • 7 EVAN SWEN
  • COLIN DAVIDS

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 COLIN HANSON
  • 3 DALTON TREWYN
  • 4 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 5 BROCK WALKOWSKI
  • MICHAEL REYES

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 ALEX GARCIA
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 4 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 5 REY BREWER
  • 6 ALEX JINSKY
  • 7 JESSE TURNER
  • BRIAN SCHRAUTH

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 KAMERON MAND
  • 2 REECE RANKINS
  • 3 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 4 MASON KELLY
  • 5 R J ECKERT
  • 6 CARSON NEINFELDT
  • 7 EHREN GRENLUND
  • DILLON NELSON

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 2 DYLAN ROSENTHAL
  • 3 SKYLER WALKOWSKI
  • 4 DYLAN SCHLAFER
  • BRICE PETERSON

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 2 SEAN ENGELBRECHT
  • 3 NICK CAMPANELLI

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 TAYLOR MATTINGLY
  • 3 LANE WILDISH
  • COLTON STUCKEY

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ROSS NELSON
  • 2 ZACH STANTON
  • 3 FOSTER CHADEK
  • 4 PATRICK FOTI
  • AUSTIN HARDINA

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 MIKE WALLIN
  • 2 JON LEHMAN
  • 3 JONNY GOODWIN

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 TOM WYNN
  • 2 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 3 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • JAMES DAVIS

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: