TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAINA GARNICK
  • 2 JACEN GARNICK

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 2 MASON GOEHRING
  • 3 NORA HOLMES
  • NOLEN PANKOWSKI

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMREN HOLMES
  • 2 MATTHEW WEBORG
  • 3 TYSON SCHROEDER

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 3 TYLER BENDER
  • TALYNN DICKEY

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PETER BROCKMAN
  • 2 RAEYA HOLMES
  • 3 LOLA AISBET
  • 4 LEVI SECOR
  • LIAM NICHOLSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER KIMBALL
  • 2 CHANCE AISBET
  • 3 HAYDEN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 4 MASON SLAGLE
  • 5 KAYDENCE ADAMS
  • BRANDON DAVIS

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNER NICHOLSON
  • 2 ANNELIESE EBERHARDT
  • 3 DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEC DURANT
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 BRENDEN FANCHER

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRAVIS ZVOLENA
  • 2 JUSTIN GARNICK
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NATHAN HORN
  • 2 CHASE ZVOLENA
  • 3 GAGE SCHROEDER
  • JORDAN GIESSEL

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACKARY DAYTON
  • 2 MATTHEW GILDENZOPF
  • 3 LOGAN WOODS

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • 2 PAYTON KRAUSE
  • 3 TANNER TREUTEL

District / 14 Girls / Girls

  • 1 LEAH WILDISH
  • 2 JUSTINE GIESSEL
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY

District / 17-20 Women / Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 3 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • ALLYSSA DAYTON

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 2 AYDEN NIEVINSKI
  • 3 CARTER SWEN

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • 2 EVAN SWEN
  • 3 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JONNY GOODWIN
  • 2 AARON DRAWENEK
  • 3 KAYLA HOPP
  • 4 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • 5 BRIAN SWEN
  • TIM GIESSEL

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 NICK VON HOLT
  • 3 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 4 TYLER BENDER
  • 5 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: