Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Central_wisconsin_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Standard Single Single

May 12, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10 class/cruiser, $2 open, $2 balance bike

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-05-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON PRESLEY
  • 2 MAVERICK PRESLEY
  • 3 ALLEN WEST

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PAIGE HAUSER
  • 2 NATHAN HORN
  • 3 QUINTEN SCHERWINSKI
  • WYATT JUNGWIRTH

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER SWEN
  • 2 ZACKARY DAYTON
  • 3 LOGUN MEYER
  • SAVANNA PRESLEY

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB BENDER
  • 2 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 3 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 4 DANIEL DONAHUE
  • SAMUEL BROCKMAN

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 BRENDEN FANCHER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 EVAN SWEN
  • 2 RYAN SCHULZ
  • 3 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • TANNER TREUTEL

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 TYLER BENDER
  • 3 HUNTER GOEHRING
  • 4 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

  • 1 PAYTON KRAUSE
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 JAEDA STEINHORST

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 MINNA ADKINS

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROWYN FISCHER
  • 2 JOSEPH BROCKMAN
  • 3 WESLEY MOORE
  • 4 AIZLYN GROSSKREUTZ
  • KROBIN MOHR

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 2 BECKETT DEAN
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING
  • SPENCER MOORE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN HOLUBETS
  • 2 JEFF ENDISCH
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 2 PETER BROCKMAN
  • 3 TJ ANDRYS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 XANDER RETZLOFF
  • 2 HUDSON GROSSKREUTZ
  • 3 TEMPERANCE BENNETT
  • Not a Current Member

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 2 PARKER HANNEMAN
  • 3 LEVI FISCHER
  • 4 KAYDENCE ADAMS
  • 5 MATTHEW WEGNER
  • AIDEN MANKE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: