Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 23, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 10:30
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10 class/cruiser, $2 open, $2 balance bike

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER ZANDER
  • 2 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 3 HAYDEN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 4 MINNA ADKINS
  • LEVI FISCHER

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT JUNGWIRTH
  • 2 ADDISON MORIN
  • 3 DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 2 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 3 MATTHEW ZANDER
  • 4 CARTER SWEN
  • 5 ZACKARY DAYTON
  • TALYNN DICKEY

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MYA POTERS
  • 2 DEVEN ASSELIN
  • 3 MAX POTERS

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 3 JEREMY SCHUELKE

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRAXTYN SCHULZ
  • BROXTON DEAN
  • LYDIA MORIN
  • DAX FISCHER

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • 3 BRIAN SWEN
  • 4 TREVOR DICKEY
  • HECTOR AMADOR

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER MOORE
  • 2 HENRY STEPNIAK
  • 3 EMREN HOLMES
  • 4 ELIAS REITER
  • 5 AIZLYN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 6 WESLEY MOORE
  • 7 GAVIN HERMAN
  • ROWYN FISCHER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CADEN SERVANT
  • 2 RILEY MORIN
  • 3 BECKETT DEAN

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 BRYCEN REITER
  • 3 AXEL BOWHOLTZ
  • 4 LAURA ZIELKE
  • NORA HOLMES

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 3 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 4 RYLEE FUEHRER
  • HUDSON GROSSKREUTZ

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAEYA HOLMES
  • 2 KOLE DALBEC
  • 3 CONNOR ASSELIN
  • EMMA HERMAN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: