Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Standard Single Single

May 02, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10 class/cruiser, $2 open, $2 balance bike

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-05-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 MINNA ADKINS
  • 2 PEYTON ZIELKE
  • 3 RYDER SCHOLL-FAGAN
  • 4 ADDISON MORIN
  • 5 RILEY MORIN
  • DILLION WIX

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN MANKE
  • 2 ADDISON MORIN
  • 3 DILLION WIX

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TESSLYN ANDERSON
  • 2 CALEB CLARK
  • 3 GRACE ZAGORIANAKOS
  • 4 RYDER SCHOLL-FAGAN
  • DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MYA POTERS
  • 2 NATHAN HORN
  • 3 LANDON JACKSON

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 ZACKARY DAYTON

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 LOGUN MEYER
  • 2 MYA POTERS
  • 3 ROBERT SMITH

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 JUSTIN HOLUBETS
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 4 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • GLENN MCVICKAR

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LYDIA MORIN
  • DAX FISCHER
  • LEO CIESLEWICZ
  • ELI HAMANN

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONNY MOORE
  • 2 ROBERT SMITH
  • 3 JASON HOLMES

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIZLYN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 2 WESLEY MOORE
  • 3 ROWYN FISCHER
  • BRAXTYN SCHULZ

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 2 MASON GOEHRING
  • 3 HENRY STEPNIAK

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER MOORE
  • 2 RILEY MORIN
  • 3 LAURA ZIELKE
  • 4 MADELYN JESKE
  • BRYNLY ANDERSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 2 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 3 RYLEE FUEHRER
  • HUDSON GROSSKREUTZ
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: