Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 06, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $$10 class/cruiser, $2 open, $2 balance bike USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-06-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 MINNA ADKINS
  • 2 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 3 BRYCEN REITER
  • RILEY MORIN

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 2 MINNA ADKINS
  • 3 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • NATALIE GOODWIN

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN MANKE
  • 2 BRETT REITER
  • 3 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • ADDISON MORIN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER SCHOLL-FAGAN
  • 2 TESSLYN ANDERSON
  • 3 CALEB CLARK
  • 4 MORGUN FISCHER
  • DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 WYATT JUNGWIRTH

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER SWEN
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 MYA POTERS
  • ZACKARY DAYTON

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 2 CALEB BERGIN
  • 3 TYLER HORN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 3 EVAN SWEN
  • 4 TRINADEE STOFLET
  • 5 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EVELYN JESKE
  • ELI HAMANN
  • WYATT GOODWIN
  • LEVI ENNETT

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRIAN SWEN
  • 2 JONNY MOORE
  • 3 GLENN MCVICKAR

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EASTON ENNETT
  • RYDER ZIEMENDORF
  • LYDIA MORIN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 2 ELIAS REITER
  • 3 SPENCER MOORE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY MORIN
  • 2 CADEN SERVANT
  • 3 MADELYN JESKE
  • 4 WESLEY MOORE
  • BRYNLY ANDERSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRYCEN REITER
  • 2 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 3 RYLEE FUEHRER
  • 4 MASON GOEHRING
  • RAEYA HOLMES
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: