Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz.
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 01, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $$10 class/cruiser, $2 open, $2 balance bike USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRYCEN REITER
  • 2 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL
  • RYLEE FUEHRER

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALEB DAHL
  • 2 MINNA ADKINS
  • 3 COLE HANNEMAN
  • AIDEN MANKE

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADDISON MORIN
  • 2 CALEB BRETL
  • 3 CALEB CLARK
  • OAKLEY STANCZYK

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 NATHAN HORN
  • 3 HAIDEN PERKINS
  • 4 QUINTEN SCHERWINSKI
  • 5 WYATT NAGORSKI
  • ALIVIA BRETL

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER SWEN
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • AUSTIN RICKABY

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 4 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • MATTHEW MARKIN

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LEVI ENNETT
  • ELI HAMANN
  • EASTON ENNETT

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESLEY MOORE
  • 2 JOEL PANZER-CARLSON
  • 3 LYDIA MORIN

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 BRYCEN REITER
  • 2 BRETT REITER
  • 3 ELIAS REITER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 2 ELIAS REITER
  • 3 RILEY MORIN
  • SPENCER MOORE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRETT REITER
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • 2 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 3 MAVERICK BRETL

Sponsors