Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz.
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 26, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $$10 class/cruiser, $2 open, $2 balance bike USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NATALIE GOODWIN
  • 2 BRYCEN REITER
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 4 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • RYLEE FUEHRER

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 JAMES HAMPTON
  • 2 MINNA ADKINS
  • 3 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 4 RILEY JENSEN
  • CALEB BRETL

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY JENSEN
  • 2 PARKER HANNEMAN
  • 3 PORTER SPOHN
  • 4 CALEB BRETL
  • 5 ELISE IRWIN
  • TUCKER BOOMSMA

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER SCHOLL-FAGAN
  • 2 ADDISON MORIN
  • 3 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ
  • PARKER SPOHN

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN IRWIN
  • 2 ALIVIA BRETL
  • 3 IVY STOUFFER

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 KIAN CARTER
  • 2 ROBERT SMITH
  • 3 MYA POTERS
  • 4 BRADLY BROWN
  • ALIVIA BRETL

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 2 MYA POTERS
  • 3 NATHAN HORN
  • 4 BRADLY BROWN
  • CHARLES DEFILIPPIS

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 JACOB LANGE
  • 3 JORDAN GIESSEL

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 CARTER SWEN
  • 4 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 5 KIAN CARTER
  • BRENDEN FANCHER

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 NICK VON HOLT
  • 2 JUSTIN HOLUBETS
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 4 TYLER HORN
  • COURTNEY GOODWIN

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ELI HAMANN
  • DAX FISCHER
  • VANESSA DOOLITTLE
  • BROXTON DEAN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SPENCER MOORE
  • 2 ELIAS REITER
  • 3 ROWYN FISCHER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIZLYN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 2 BRAXTON BIALAS
  • 3 WESLEY MOORE
  • LYDIA MORIN

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 BRYCEN REITER
  • 2 BRETT REITER
  • 3 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • 4 ELIAS REITER
  • 5 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 6 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 7 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • 8 PETRA MAGOLAN
  • BRAXTON BIALAS

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 2 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 3 BECKETT DEAN
  • 4 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • PETRA MAGOLAN

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRETT REITER
  • 2 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 3 RILEY MORIN
  • 4 MASON GOEHRING
  • CADEN SERVANT

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • 2 GABE MOON
  • 3 BRADLEY DEFILIPPIS
  • MACIE IRWIN

Sponsors