Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz.
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

State Race Double

July 11, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ESPEN WILKE
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 PEYTON ZIELKE
  • CODY SKADAHL

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CRU GRUNOW
  • 2 EASTON ENGLISH
  • 3 DANNY SHELDON
  • 4 CAMDEN PERKINS
  • LOGAN SHELDON

State Championship / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY HAFF
  • 2 AIDEN MANKE
  • 3 RILEY JENSEN
  • 4 MASON VEITH
  • 5 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ
  • CALEB BRETL

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOMMY WUENSCH
  • 2 WYATT UNDERWOOD
  • 3 MADDOX GLAESER
  • 4 RYDER SCHOLL-FAGAN
  • 5 ADDISON MORIN
  • 6 CALEB CLARK
  • MORGUN FISCHER

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JULIAN BECKER
  • 2 KODY KALLIO
  • 3 COLE BIERMEIER
  • TESSLYN ANDERSON

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 2 ALEXANDR AGUIRRE
  • 3 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 4 BRYCE MAVES
  • 5 LOGAN BRIGGS
  • 6 TYLER GAUTHIER
  • 7 LELAND BENIGER
  • 8 JACOB MESSER
  • AUSTIN BOHLMAN

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 2 CLARK PETERS
  • 3 ZACKARY DAYTON
  • 4 JACKSON GLAESER
  • BRENDEN FANCHER

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN BIVINS
  • 2 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 3 SCOTT GETZLOFF
  • TYLER HORN

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GABE NYENHUIS
  • 2 JOHN BIVINS
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 4 JONNY GOODWIN
  • TIM GIESSEL

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • AUTUMN FRISCH
  • DRAK J C DEEDE
  • WYATT GOODWIN
  • LEO CIESLEWICZ
  • ELLA MCCARROLL
  • ALANA OPITZ
  • LEVI ENNETT
  • BROXTON DEAN
  • ELI HAMANN
  • DAX FISCHER

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LAURA ZIELKE
  • 2 KELSEY DIX
  • 3 BRIELLE MEYER
  • 4 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 5 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 6 BECKETT DEAN
  • 7 BRYNLY ANDERSON
  • 8 CADEN SERVANT
  • MAVERICK BRETL

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • 2 BRAYDEN BAUER
  • 3 JACKSON OPHOVEN
  • 4 ZOE SKADAHL
  • EVELYN JACKSON

State Championship / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRYCEN REITER
  • 2 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 3 HENRY KASPER
  • GRIFFIN HOLBERG

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZEKE PINCHART
  • 2 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 3 RYLEE FUEHRER
  • 4 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • RAEYA HOLMES

State Championship / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open

Sponsors