Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz.
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Warnicke Single

July 09, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRYCEN REITER
  • 2 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 3 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • 4 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 5 CARSON BAITINGER
  • 6 PEYTON ZIELKE
  • RYLEE FUEHRER

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN MANKE
  • 2 RILEY JENSEN
  • 3 EASTON ENGLISH
  • 4 MASON VEITH
  • 5 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ
  • 6 ZOE SKADAHL
  • CALEB BRETL

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 LOGUN MEYER
  • 2 MYA POTERS
  • 3 JUSTIN LANGE
  • CALEB BRETL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NATHAN HORN
  • 2 CHASE ZVOLENA
  • 3 RYDER REDELL

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 2 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 3 MYA POTERS

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN COLBY
  • 2 TESSLYN ANDERSON
  • 3 ADDISON MORIN

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 2 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 3 ZACKARY DAYTON

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 2 BRIAN SWEN
  • 3 MATTHEW MAGOLAN

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 THOMAS GARRY
  • 2 ROBERT SMITH
  • 3 TRAVIS ZVOLENA
  • TIM BRIGGS

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KENIDEA WALLGREN
  • 2 ROWYN FISCHER
  • 3 AIZLYN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 4 WESLEY MOORE
  • 5 BRAXTYN HOLNBACH
  • 6 PORTER BROOKS
  • RYDER ZIEMENDORF

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 3 BRODY VEITH
  • 4 ELIAS REITER
  • 5 RILEY MORIN
  • SPENCER MOORE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CADEN SERVANT
  • 2 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 3 BECKETT DEAN
  • 4 BRIELLE MEYER
  • 5 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 6 BRYNLY ANDERSON
  • 7 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • PETRA MAGOLAN

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRETT REITER
  • 2 CODY SKADAHL
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING

District / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open

Sponsors