Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz.
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Earned Double

August 28, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 2 NATALIE GOODWIN
  • 3 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • RYLEE FUEHRER

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVIA THAO
  • 2 EASTON ENGLISH
  • 3 BENJAMIN THEEL

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERIN LYNN MORAVEC
  • 2 RYDER SCHOLL-FAGAN
  • 3 ADDISON MORIN
  • MORGUN FISCHER

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 2 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 3 MYA POTERS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • ZACKARY DAYTON

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAXTYN HOLNBACH
  • 2 WESLEY MOORE
  • 3 LYDIA MORIN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELIAS REITER
  • 2 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 3 SPENCER MOORE

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE WEILER
  • 2 HARRISON CERNOHOUS
  • 3 AIZLYN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 4 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • PETRA MAGOLAN

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRYCEN REITER
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 3 KOLTEN FUEHRER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRETT REITER
  • 2 CODY SKADAHL
  • 3 DOMINIC MCCARTY
  • MASON GOEHRING

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • 2 KAYLIE THAO
  • 3 ZOE SKADAHL
  • BRAYDEN CERNOHOUS

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

Sponsors