Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz.
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

State Final Triple

August 29, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 2 PEYTON ZIELKE
  • 3 CODY SKADAHL

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL
  • LAURA ZIELKE

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NATALIE GOODWIN
  • 2 CONNOR DIX
  • 3 PEYTON ZIELKE
  • 4 BRAYDEN KIRCHNER
  • 5 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 6 CASHTON KUTZ
  • 7 CRU GRUNOW
  • 8 DANNY SHELDON
  • JASON PEPPIN

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TANNER STANSKY
  • 2 EASTON ENGLISH
  • 3 CHARLOTTE PINCHART
  • 4 AUDREY STAFFORD
  • 5 LOGAN SHELDON
  • BENJAMIN THEEL

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ERIN LYNN MORAVEC
  • 2 CHASE DAHL
  • 3 TOMMY WUENSCH
  • 4 DALTON MCCARTY
  • 5 TREVOR MARTIN
  • RILEY JENSEN

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TREVOR MARTIN
  • 2 RILEY JENSEN
  • 3 CAMDEN PERKINS
  • 4 RYDER BARTO
  • 5 CALEB BRETL
  • MASON VEITH

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERIN LYNN MORAVEC
  • 2 TOMMY WUENSCH
  • 3 RYDER SCHOLL-FAGAN
  • 4 ADDISON MORIN
  • 5 OLIVIA BARTO
  • CALEB CLARK

State Championship / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JULIAN BECKER
  • 2 KODY KALLIO
  • 3 ARCHIE MUGERAUER
  • 4 COLE BIERMEIER
  • ALIVIA BRETL

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACK DAY
  • 2 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 3 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • OTTO GETZLOFF

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 2 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 3 CLARK PETERS
  • ZACKARY DAYTON

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRINLEY BARTO
  • ELLA MCCARROLL

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ODIN OLBERG
  • 2 BRYCE MCCARROLL
  • 3 WESLEY MOORE
  • 4 LYDIA MORIN
  • MEMPHIS MCCULLOCH

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELIAS REITER
  • 2 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 3 SPENCER MOORE

State Championship / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KELSEY DIX
  • 2 BRIELLE MEYER
  • 3 HARRISON CERNOHOUS
  • 4 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 5 BEAU DEVROY
  • AIZLYN GROSSKREUTZ

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRYCEN REITER
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 3 KOLTEN FUEHRER

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARSON GULVIK
  • 2 BRETT REITER
  • 3 CODY SKADAHL
  • 4 DOMINIC MCCARTY
  • MASON GOEHRING

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • 2 BRAYDEN BAUER
  • 3 ZOE SKADAHL
  • 4 BRAYDEN CERNOHOUS
  • 5 CHET BARTO
  • 6 EVELYN JACKSON
  • AMELIA STAFFORD

State Championship / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACK MCCULLOCH
  • 2 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 3 HENRY KASPER

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZEKE PINCHART
  • 2 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 3 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 4 RYLEE FUEHRER
  • JACKSON OPHOVEN

State Championship / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open

Sponsors