Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Severin

Track Phone (Race Days)
715-315-0453
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Triple

July 03, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZEKE PINCHART
  • 2 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 3 JOHNNY NOURSE
  • 4 TEAGON MRAZ
  • 5 OLIVIA THAO
  • 6 ALEC PILAT
  • 7 JACOB MACFARLAND
  • 8 DANNY SHELDON
  • RYAN BUCKHOLZ

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY PERRY
  • 2 CHARLOTTE PINCHART
  • 3 CHARLIE BAKER
  • 4 CARSON DODD
  • 5 AUDREY STAFFORD
  • EASTON ENGLISH

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EMERSYN MIKKELSON
  • MILO MCCARROL

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON SWANSON
  • 2 NOAH EKHOLM
  • 3 CALEB BRETL
  • 4 CALEN OTT
  • 5 BAILEY ENGLISH
  • MADDISON KLATT

State Championship / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 PAIGE HAUSER
  • 2 MINNA ADKINS
  • 3 JAYCE WERGIN

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ETHAN FISHER
  • 2 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • 3 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 4 ELIZA FRITZ
  • AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DONTAE JUNG
  • 2 BRENNAN POLASKI
  • 3 AIDAN COLBY

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 CAMERON GAGE
  • 3 ERIC HAHN
  • 4 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 5 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 6 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEX NIEMI
  • 2 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 3 MACGWIRE BECK

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICK DUTCHER
  • 2 ANDREW STENSBERG
  • 3 DUSTIN MCCARROLL

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EMERY ZUEHLKE
  • CALVIN THAO
  • HUXLEY SERVI

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DAX FISCHER
  • DRAK J C DEEDE
  • OLIVIA CUHEL
  • DAPHNE CUHEL

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN SCHWARTZ
  • 2 BRYCE MCCARROLL
  • 3 LAUREN SCHNEIDER
  • 4 CAMERON JACKSON
  • LYDIA MORIN

State Championship / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAMON ELLIOTT-BENNETT
  • 2 LEVI EKHOLM
  • 3 DARLA THORKILDSON
  • 4 JAXEN SMITH
  • AUDREY FLOYD

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON SMITH
  • 2 RILEY MORIN
  • 3 KAYLIE THAO
  • 4 LAURA ZIELKE
  • 5 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 6 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • HARRISON CERNOHOUS

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 2 BRADYN KLATT
  • 3 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • 4 BRYNLY ANDERSON
  • PETRA MAGOLAN

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARSON GULVIK
  • 2 DOMINIC MCCARTY
  • 3 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • 4 CODY SKADAHL
  • 5 RYAN KOMMES
  • 6 MASON GOEHRING
  • BRAYDEN CERNOHOUS

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN BAUER
  • 2 ZOE SKADAHL
  • 3 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER
  • 4 EVELYN JACKSON
  • SIMON EKHOLM

Sponsors