Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Severin

Track Phone (Race Days)
715-315-0453
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 04, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY PERRY
  • 2 GABE MOON
  • 3 JOHN TAYLOR

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB LANGE
  • 2 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 3 MINNA ADKINS

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 3 AIDEN MANKE
  • CALEB BRETL

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELISE IRWIN
  • 2 CALEN OTT
  • 3 SYDNEY KOCHER
  • 4 ROGER OAKLEY
  • DONOVAN AMADOR

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MYA POTERS
  • 2 WYATT NAGORSKI
  • 3 ADDISON MORIN
  • AUSTIN IRWIN

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALIVIA BRETL
  • 2 JUSTUS CHALLONER
  • 3 ANTHONY CAMPBELL

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 JACOB LANGE
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DONTAE JUNG
  • 2 MIKE IRWIN
  • 3 LEVI CHALLONER
  • CAITLIN PHELPS

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • VIPER CHALLONER
  • AMELIA JESKE

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ISAIAH GORDON
  • DAX FISCHER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLIOT SMITH
  • 2 WESLEY MOORE
  • 3 COOPER NIEMAN
  • 4 AARON KRANS
  • 5 LYDIA MORIN
  • EVELYN JESKE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 2 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RILEY MORIN
  • 2 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRADLEY DEFILIPPIS
  • 2 MADELYN JESKE
  • 3 MACIE IRWIN
  • 4 PHOENIX CHALLONER
  • ROBERT KELM

Sponsors