Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Severin

Track Phone (Race Days)
715-315-0453
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 25, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 3 MAVERICK BRETL
  • MASON GOEHRING

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GABE MOON
  • 2 PHOENIX CHALLONER
  • 3 ROBERT KELM

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 2 MINNA ADKINS
  • 3 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 4 MACKENZIE BRETL
  • CALEB BRETL

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELISE IRWIN
  • 2 SYDNEY KOCHER
  • 3 ROGER OAKLEY
  • 4 AUBREE DOOLITTLE
  • JOHN TAYLOR

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HUNTER KIMBALL
  • 2 AUSTIN IRWIN
  • 3 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 4 ADDISON MORIN
  • ANTHONY CAMPBELL

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 MYA POTERS
  • 2 ZAKK SORLEY
  • 3 ADDISON MORIN
  • AUBREE DOOLITTLE

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MYA POTERS
  • 2 NATHAN HORN
  • 3 WYATT NAGORSKI

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANDREW STENSBERG
  • 2 GLENN MCVICKAR
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MIKE IRWIN
  • 2 JUSTUS CHALLONER
  • 3 LEVI CHALLONER
  • 4 JOE CHALLONER
  • CAITLIN PHELPS

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HUXLEY SERVI
  • VIPER CHALLONER
  • JAMISON BILLS
  • AMELIA JESKE

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DAX FISCHER
  • ISAIAH GORDON
  • BRAXTON SERVI

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER ROMANSKI
  • 2 EVELYN JESKE
  • 3 JAMISON BILLS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA ROMANSKI
  • 2 JAXEN SMITH
  • 3 COOPER NIEMAN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE ROMANSKI
  • 2 MADELYN JESKE
  • 3 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 4 MACIE IRWIN
  • MACKENZIE BRETL

Sponsors