Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Severin

Track Phone (Race Days)
715-315-0453
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 08, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-09-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PHOENIX CHALLONER
  • 2 ROBERT KELM
  • 3 JOHN TAYLOR

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MINNA ADKINS
  • 2 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 3 RILEY JENSEN
  • 4 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 5 BENTLEY PERRY
  • 6 LEVI FISCHER
  • CALEB BRETL

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SYDNEY KOCHER
  • 2 ELISE IRWIN
  • 3 ROGER OAKLEY

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 KIAN CARTER
  • 2 MYA POTERS
  • 3 JUSTIN LANGE
  • 4 MINNA ADKINS
  • CALEB BRETL

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUSTIN IRWIN
  • 2 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 3 WYATT NAGORSKI

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MYA POTERS
  • 2 CARTER SWEN
  • 3 NATHAN HORN
  • JUSTIN LANGE

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DONTAE JUNG
  • 2 JUSTUS CHALLONER
  • 3 ALIVIA BRETL

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • AMELIA JESKE
  • ISAIAH GORDON
  • VIPER CHALLONER
  • TUCKER NIEMAN

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN SWEN
  • 2 GLENN MCVICKAR
  • 3 MARK STATZ

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER ROMANSKI
  • 2 DAX FISCHER
  • 3 EVELYN JESKE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER NIEMAN
  • 2 AARON KRANS
  • 3 DOMINIC GARDNER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE ROMANSKI
  • 2 MACIE IRWIN
  • 3 MACKENZIE BRETL
  • 4 JOSHUA ROMANSKI
  • JAXEN SMITH

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 2 MACKENZIE BRETL
  • 3 ROBERT KELM

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 2 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING

Sponsors