Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Severin

Track Phone (Race Days)
715-315-0453
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 25, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-09-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 2 GABE MOON
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 MINNA ADKINS
  • 2 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 3 CALEB BRETL
  • 4 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • PETRA MAGOLAN

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RILEY JENSEN
  • 2 HENRY PRESTIDGE
  • 3 BENTLEY PERRY
  • 4 CALEB BRETL
  • 5 LEVI FISCHER
  • GRIFFIN HOLBERG

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 MINNA ADKINS
  • 2 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 3 ADDISON MORIN

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SYDNEY KOCHER
  • 2 BRAIDEN PERRY
  • 3 ROGER OAKLEY
  • JOHN TAYLOR

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES HAMPTON
  • 2 AUSTIN IRWIN
  • 3 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 4 ALIVIA BRETL
  • ANTHONY CAMPBELL

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 JORDAN GIESSEL
  • 3 DONTAE JUNG
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 2 DAVID PERRY
  • 3 ANDREW STENSBERG
  • GLENN MCVICKAR

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MIKE IRWIN
  • 2 LEVI CHALLONER
  • 3 MATTHEW MAGOLAN
  • JOSEPH SHAVER

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • VIPER CHALLONER
  • ISAIAH GORDON
  • AMELIA JESKE
  • TUCKER NIEMAN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CREED BLASCZYK
  • 2 OLIVER ROMANSKI
  • 3 DAX FISCHER
  • 4 EVELYN JESKE
  • SAWYER FOTI

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER NIEMAN
  • 2 WESLEY MOORE
  • 3 GAVIN HERMAN
  • LYDIA MORIN

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RILEY MORIN
  • 2 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 3 BENNY RICE
  • AIZLYN GROSSKREUTZ

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE ROMANSKI
  • 2 MADELYN JESKE
  • 3 MACKENZIE BRETL
  • 4 JAXEN SMITH
  • 5 PETRA MAGOLAN
  • 6 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • JOSHUA ROMANSKI

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER JANZ
  • 2 PHOENIX CHALLONER
  • 3 ROBERT KELM
  • HATTIE RICE

Sponsors