Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Warnicke Double

June 01, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-06-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 2 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 3 DILLON NELSON
  • SKYLAR JACOBS

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ZACH WETZ
  • 2 BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
  • 3 CALE NIEMAN
  • 4 AUDREY STELLING
  • PARKER SCHULTZ

District / 8 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 COOPER TEMME
  • 2 ABBY RIOS
  • 3 HOPE MACHON

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 2 SAVANNAH PETERSON
  • 3 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • ALLIE DAVIS

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY LEHMAN
  • 2 CARSON DAVID
  • 3 JORDAN RETZER

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 VINCENT CIANO
  • 2 OLIVER PRINGLE
  • 3 TY ROCKWOOD
  • 4 JONATHAN BEGGS
  • 5 HUNTER UBINGER
  • HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 KALEB DAVID
  • 2 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 3 BRADY ANDERSON
  • 4 DYLAN SZELAGOWSKI
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • 2 ROBERT JOHNSON
  • 3 BRIAN SWEN

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 9 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 3 SAVANNAH HANSFORD

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 2 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 3 EVAN SWEN
  • MITCHELL PRANGE

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 2 GAGE MEDDAUGH
  • 3 ANDREW MERTZ
  • BRENDON STELLING

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 3 ALEX JINSKY
  • 4 JESSE TURNER
  • MATTHEW MERTZ

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TANNER BROCK
  • 2 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 3 MASON KELLY
  • 4 DILLON NELSON
  • DAVID PAGEL

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 3 JEREMY STATZ
  • DYLAN ROSENTHAL

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ROSS NELSON
  • 2 ZACH STANTON
  • 3 FOSTER CHADEK
  • 4 PATRICK FOTI
  • 5 DARIEN TERRY
  • ROBERT DEEDE

District / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 KAYLA HOPP
  • 2 ASHLEY LILLIGAN
  • 3 MONICA SCHAETZ
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: