Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 07, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: Ribbon $5
Steve & Joanne Hahn

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 COLTON STUCKEY
  • 2 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 3 BRAXTON LILLIE
  • 4 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • MITCHELL PRANGE

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 OTTO BOELK
  • 2 RJ GOLDBERG
  • 3 BRADLY BROWN
  • 4 JOSHUA MROCZENSKI
  • 5 ELIZABETH KULMANN
  • MICHAEL SANKEY

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • 2 LACEY NELSON
  • 3 ALLIE DAVIS

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 3 ZACH WETZ

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 2 ANTHONY LEHMAN
  • 3 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 4 CARTER SWEN
  • 5 WYATT ERDMANN
  • MATTHEW GILDENZOPF

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN SZELAGOWSKI
  • 2 TY ROCKWOOD
  • 3 HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER HORN
  • 2 DAWSON ROSENTHAL
  • 3 BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BENJAMIN WETZ
  • 2 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 10 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 SAVANNAH HANSFORD
  • 2 ALEXIS DAY
  • 3 MEGAN DUDGEON

District / 14 / Girls

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 2 EVAN SWEN
  • 3 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • CAMERON KEMNETZ

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
  • 3 GAGE MEDDAUGH
  • ANDREW MERTZ

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 2 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 3 DILLON NELSON
  • JARED NELSON

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 2 DYLAN ROSENTHAL
  • 3 REUBEN HARPER

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 COLTON STUCKEY
  • 3 PATRICK FOTI
  • 4 ROSS NELSON
  • AUSTIN WILKERSON

District / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • 2 BRIAN SWEN
  • 3 GREG SCHWARTZ
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: