Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 14, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: Ribbon $5
Polito's Pizza

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 2 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 3 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 4 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • COLTON STUCKEY

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 2 BRADLY BROWN
  • 3 AIDEN PEETERS
  • 4 LILY GREENWOOD
  • RYLAN J FRANK

District / 12 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 SAVANNAH PETERSON
  • 2 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • 3 ALLIE DAVIS

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 ZEREK NIEVINSKI
  • 3 ZACH WETZ

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY LEHMAN
  • 2 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 3 CARTER SWEN
  • 5 ZACHARIA SMITH
  • 6 BLAKE LOBNER
  • MATTHEW GILDENZOPF

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN KULINSKI
  • 2 HUNTER GOEHRING
  • 3 CARSON DAVID

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAWSON ROSENTHAL
  • 2 DYLAN SZELAGOWSKI
  • 3 TY ROCKWOOD

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRIAN SWEN
  • 2 HECTOR AMADOR
  • 3 CHRISTIAN HANSFORD
  • JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 10 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 SAVANNAH HANSFORD
  • 3 MEGAN DUDGEON

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 2 EVAN SWEN
  • 3 MITCHELL PRANGE

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 4 ANDREW MERTZ
  • GAGE MEDDAUGH

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 3 TYLER HORN
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 2 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 3 DILLON NELSON
  • 4 BRICE PETERSON
  • 5 DYLAN ROSENTHAL
  • REUBEN HARPER

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 COLTON STUCKEY
  • 3 AUSTIN HARDINA
  • 4 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • 5 PATRICK FOTI
  • AUSTIN WILKERSON

District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: