Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rusty_bowl_bmx_vector_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rusty Bowl BMX Map

Location:
1281 E Gobbi St
Ukiah CA 95482
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jared Walker
530-518-3500
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

June 12, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER MCBRIDE
  • 2 GAVIN OGLESBY
  • 3 GRAHAM DUNCAN
  • 4 NOAH MAZZEI
  • 5 HENRY SMITH
  • 6 DECLAN PARKER
  • 7 JUDAH ALLEN
  • BRANDON CARLSEN

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JAMESON HAMMOND
  • BELLA LINAREZ

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADDOX ALVES
  • 2 JAY ESTRELLA
  • 3 TYLER HERMAN

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COBY WITTEN
  • 2 ISAIAH FUSARI
  • 3 EJ BARNETT
  • 4 DAMIAN REVILLE
  • 5 HAILEA SYFERT
  • DOMINIC JOHNSON

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROMAN AUDIFFRED
  • 2 MICHAEL LABUGA
  • 3 TONY MALEAR
  • 4 JUAN ESTRELLA
  • ANDREW WATKINS

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DYLAN MEDRUD
  • DYLAN DUNCAN
  • JELCEMINA KOEHLER

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • FRANKIE SMITH
  • KINGSTON KENNEDY
  • HARLEN DIAZ

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SPARROW ZARATE
  • DYLAN CUCUK

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER THOMPSON
  • 2 ALAN PULIDO
  • 3 JADE IRVIN

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER GULLY
  • 2 RANSOM HEGGIE
  • 3 JACOB LISTBERGER
  • 4 EMBERLEE CARLSEN
  • 5 TYLER BROOKS
  • BARRETT NEECE

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 REESE POIRIER
  • 2 LOKELANI SYFERT
  • 3 NADIA DERVIN

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TAYLOR FLEMING
  • 2 LANDON BUDGE
  • 3 KALEO FORSTER
  • 4 BRENDEN WING
  • TERRANCE JONES

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors