Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Ssss_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
High Desert BMX Map

Location:
21690 Neff Road
Bend OR 97701
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nicholas Scott
541-771-1981
Paul Hewes
415-583-7661
nickhighdesertbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

May 13, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30 AM
  • Race Time: 11:00 AM
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY KIRBY
  • 2 RYDER SPRAGUE
  • 3 AUSTIN SHETLER
  • HAILEIGH SHETLER

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LANDON SCOTT
  • 2 ABIGAIL BLEVINS
  • 3 BLAKE NICKEL

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BANYAN HOWELL
  • 2 LOGAN COLLINS
  • 3 MIKE BRYANT
  • COLTON MACDANNALD

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN NICKEL
  • 2 AUSTIN BURLESON
  • 3 TROY NEWTON
  • BLAKE LEWIS

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICKY REED
  • 2 NATHAN ALPERS
  • 3 AUSTIN BURLESON

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 BRYAN YOUNG
  • 3 BOBBY BARNES

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ARIELLA SIERRA
  • 2 SIERRA HEWES
  • 3 ALEXANDER FREEMAN

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATE TRERISE
  • 2 OWEN GENTRY
  • 3 STELLA RODRIGUEZ
  • 4 QUINN BROYLES
  • JAYDEN REED

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Girls

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • 2 RILEY YOUNG
  • 3 ALEENA SIERRA

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYLEY ROJAS
  • 2 TAYTEN JONES
  • 3 JHETT SOUTHWORTH

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADOX SHETLER
  • 2 CRU BUCKENDORF
  • 3 NOAH CATON
  • 4 RYDER ROJAS
  • ISAIAH FINLEY

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN ELMORE
  • 2 RILEY GEHRING
  • 3 TALUS MARCHI
  • 4 KYLEE OTTOVICH
  • 5 THOMAS DA SILVA
  • LANDON WALDRON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: