Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bbmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Bend BMX Map

Location:
21690 Neff Road
Bend OR 97701
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nicholas Scott
541-771-1981
Atul Buono
541-480-1397
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

June 19, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DEEGAN RUSSELL
  • 2 CAMDEN STORFA
  • 3 TRYSTIN BLAIR
  • 4 JOHNNY COX
  • BRANTLEY MUNYON

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KENSHIN SHIBA
  • 2 SHOSHAWNEE PAPPAS
  • 3 KEATON HARPE
  • 4 LONDON BLODGETT
  • KELLAN WILLIAMS

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARIA YOUNG
  • 2 BRAYDEN GROBELNY
  • 3 MORGANDY CRUSE
  • SAGE THOMPSON

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAMES CAPASSO
  • 2 ALDER RICE

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TOMMY TURNER
  • 2 TALAN THOMPSON
  • 3 SETH MUNYON
  • CHRIS CAPASSO

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEDGER STRUTHERS
  • 2 CARSON MATLOCK
  • 3 CARTER POWELL
  • 4 JEDIDIAH TURNER
  • BLAKELY BOGATAY

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KINGSTON UPPENDAHL
  • 2 GUNNAR JETT SVENSON
  • 3 ZOE CRUSE
  • 4 NORAH MONTGOMERY
  • 5 LEILANI GARVER
  • 6 MIA MOORE
  • JIMMY GABEL

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice