Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Ssss_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
High Desert BMX Map

Location:
21690 Neff Road
Bend OR 97701
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nicholas Scott
541-771-1981
Paul Hewes
415-583-7661
nickhighdesertbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

September 20, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-09-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JACK BARSOTTI
  • 2 LANE SMITH
  • 3 ETHAN SUMMERS
  • 4 TANNER COHEN
  • 5 SAMUEL TRERISE
  • 6 JADEN DEY
  • 7 LANDON NICKEL
  • 8 GRAHAM APKER
  • MAVERICK TIVNAN
  • EVAYA NICKEL
  • JAMES SLIPPY

District / 7 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS CRISTOFARO
  • 2 TYLER BUCHHOLZ
  • 3 QUINN STRATMAN

District / 10 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • 2 AUSTIN RIDER
  • 3 TOMAS SAAVEDRA
  • DREYDEN HERRERA

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 CASEY DAHLBERG
  • 2 FISHER HARRIN
  • 3 COLTON MACDANNALD
  • 4 ISAIAH PRESCOTT
  • RILEY COHEN

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 CARTER KAGELER BOWEN
  • 2 SAMMY BOWLIN
  • 3 NOAH CLOUD

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 JORDAN DRURY
  • 2 COREY GARCHER
  • 3 DANIEL GARCHER
  • RYAN SILVA

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 JAIDEN NICKEL
  • 2 PAETYN M GODWIN
  • 3 KEIRA HOLLAND

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 LUCY MIALKOVSKY
  • 2 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 3 SARAH LYONS

District / 11 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 ASHTON TRACY
  • 2 FLORE ELLIOTT
  • 3 JASMINE PEDERSEN
  • 4 STEPHANIE KUNTZMANN
  • MCKENNA KIRBY

District / 6 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KALEB MIALKOVSKY
  • 2 DALE JONES
  • 3 TAYLOR SILVUS
  • 4 BLAIR RUDOLPH
  • 5 AIDEN LINDEN
  • TYLER MARTIN

District / 14 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 ERIC ROTH
  • 2 TYLER JACOBE
  • 3 JAMES MARTIN

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: