Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Oak Creek BMX Map

Location:
648 Riverside Ave
Roseville CA 95678
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Amanda Lowry/Nathan Johanson
916-784-8269
alowry@oakcreekbmx.org

Track Image

Nor Cal State Finals

August 28, 2016


PDF Flyer
  • Race Time: 8:00 AM
  • Entry Fee: 40

No Sign Ups On Sunday.

Note The Special Race Weekend Schedule

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-08-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Pre Double Point

5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 1 ARAYAH CASPER, PENN VALLEY, CA
  • 1 MADISON MENTE, SUNNYVALE, CA

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAY BAST, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 1 HUNTER HALL, GRASS VALLEY, CA
  • 1 JORDYNN POTVIN, YUBA CITY, CA
  • 1 LUKE TOUTOLMIN, S LAKE TAHOE, CA

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SEQUOIA DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
  • 1 CHARLOTTE STEVENS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 1 KIRA LONG, REDDING, CA
  • 1 BRIELLE MCNULTY, SANTA ROSA, CA
  • 1 KAMAILE ZIGANTI, GARBERVILLE, CA
  • 1 TRAVIS EMORY, FAIR OAKS, CA

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 NOAH JONES, SAN MATEO, CA
  • 1 JACOB PORTER, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 1 BATES BINAORO, HERCULES, CA
  • 1 SAMANTHA ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA
  • 1 RIVER GASKILL, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 1 MALAYAH ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KELSEY BUCKLEY, BIKEDISTRO.COM, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
  • 2 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
  • 3 RYLEE FRIED, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, MODESTO, CA

26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, CHICO, CA
  • 2 CATHERINE TEDESCO, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
  • 3 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 LIAM HOLMAN, OUTLAW RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 3 WYATT RALEY, FOLSOM, CA
  • 4 MARCO DERENZO, OROVILLE, CA

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
  • 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 DYLAN WING, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 4 RYKEN VILLANUEVA, LAKEPORT, CA
  • 5 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 QUIN DURAN, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 2 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
  • 3 ISAAC MOORE, N/A, PALO ALTO, CA

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
  • 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 JAYDEN MACIAS, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SAMUEL CARDIN, CHICO, CA
  • 2 LOGAN SILVER, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 CARL KELDSEN, FRESNO, CA

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 2 DOUGLAS CLARK, OUTLAWS RACING, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 3 JAMES CANEVARI, ORANGEVALE, CA

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB (JT) SOUTH, CHICO CORSA BMX, OROVILLE, CA
  • 2 ADAM STARKEY, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
  • 3 KEVIN HUFFMAN, STRAIGHT OFF THE COUCH RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
  • 4 CHRIS PORTER, SACRAMENTO, CA

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASIRI DAIRE, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 2 RYAN WESNER, CHICO, CA
  • 3 AARON TARANGO, FRESNO, CA

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAMES DEAN, MANTECA, CA
  • 2 MARK JAMES, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 JAMES POLI, FREMONT, CA

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBBIE STANFORD, MERCED, CA
  • 2 QUINCE (Q) BUCKLEY, BIKEDISTRO.COM, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
  • 3 RODNEY KELDSEN, FRESNO, CA

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARK SHIFFLER, SALIDA, CA
  • 2 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
  • 3 STEVE DOMBO, SUTTER, CA

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 KARSON SHELEY, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 2 TYLER LONG, DARK HORSE RACING, REDDING, CA
  • 3 RORY LEE, CAPTOLA, CA
  • 4 KOLE COMPTON, GARDNERVILLE, NV
  • 5 KALYN PUNO, WHITETHORN, CA
  • 6 CAMERON WARNER, PIONEER, CA
  • 7 BLAKE PARRA, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 8 CONNOR ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA

6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JELANI HUNTER, AKTIV , SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 2 SANDRA FRIED, MODESTO, CA
  • 3 JULIAN POLI, FREMONT, CA
  • 4 ELENA PLIEGO, BENICIA, CA
  • 5 MADISON REISELT, OROVILLE, CA
  • 6 TYLER AGAPOFF, CALISTOGA, CA
  • 7 BRAELYN FRANK, EUREKA, CA

7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AARON HEFNER, LINCOLN, CA
  • 2 JONAH WORD, MODESTO, CA
  • 3 AVALON GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA

8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 SEBASTIAN MENTE, SUNNYVALE, CA
  • 2 KAMDYN GASKILL, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 3 AUSTIN ALEXANDER, REDDING, CA
  • 4 DREW PEMBERTON, LINCOLN, CA
  • 5 EVAN PLIEGO, BENICIA, CA
  • 6 ASHTON WHITE, ATWATER, CA

9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDY WHITE, TRAVIS AFB, CA
  • 2 CALVIN CHASE, FAIR OAKS, CA
  • 3 BRYCE UNTI, MERCED, CA
  • 4 HUNTER COLLETT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB HILL, CLOVIS, CA
  • 2 IZABELLA CONTRERAS, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 3 KELLI WARD, EMPIRE, CA

11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JORDAN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
  • 2 SAXON MOSEMAN, PENN VALLEY, CA
  • 3 JORI WOODRUFF, MIDDLETOWN, CA

15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 VINCENT JOHNSON, OUTLAW RACING, LINCOLN, CA
  • 2 JEVON WOODRUFF, MIDDLETOWN, CA
  • 3 CONNOR HARRISON, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 PATRICK OCONNELL, PLACERVILLE, CA
  • 2 MATT REMPFER, ROBBYS BICYCLE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, CA
  • 3 PAVE CHRISTIANSEN, ROSEVILLE, CA

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 GLENN HANKE, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 2 DAVID COOK, NOVATO, CA
  • 3 ALBERT GARCIA, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
  • 4 JEREMY WOODRUFF, MIDDLETOWN, CA

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 BREWER MCNULTY, SANTA ROSA, CA
  • 3 BODEN COOK, NOVATO, CA
  • 4 CHASE HARRISON, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
  • 5 DANIEL MACIEL, MANTECA, CA
  • 6 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 DANIEL MCELROY, FAIR OAKS, CA
  • 2 FRANK REMPFER, ROBBYS BICYCLE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, CA
  • 3 FORREST ZIGANTI, GARBERVILLE, CA
  • 4 LANDON SEEVERS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 5 REESE HUNT, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FOLSOM, CA
  • 6 BRODY MILLER, MORGAN HILL, CA
  • 7 CAMDIN FORD-SHELL, RIO LINDA, CA
  • 8 SEAN DAVIES, LOS ALTOS, CA

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 COPPER GARRITY, LAKEPORT, CA
  • 2 BO LANDRY, EUREKA, CA
  • 3 DUSTIN THE MISSLE HALL, OUTLAW RACING, GRASS VALLEY, CA
  • 4 COLTON ALEXANDER, DARK HORSE RACING, ANDERSON, CA
  • 5 BRADY WORD, MODESTO, CA
  • 6 DEVIN JENSEN, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
  • 7 TJ STILL, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 8 KYLE CARLSON, CASTRO VALLEY, CA

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 DOMINIC HARDCASTLE, WEST COAST GHP, EUREKA, CA
  • 2 DYLAN WING, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 3 JULIAN ROYBAL, PRUNEDALE, CA
  • 4 DALLAS HARRIS, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 5 XAVIER MIYAKE, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 6 JACOB LARIOS, SMARTSVILLE, CA
  • 7 AIDEN MARCHESCHI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 8 HAYDEN BYERS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEVADA CITY, CA

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 MATT HINZ, GOLD COAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
  • 2 DAVIAN CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
  • 3 CARSON CORGIAT, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FOLSOM, CA
  • 4 LANDON BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
  • 5 CHARLIE BIRKLE, CHICO, CA
  • 6 RIO RIGGS, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
  • 7 KADEN LONG, DARK HORSE RACING, REDDING, CA
  • 8 RILEY FRANK, EUREKA, CA

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BILLY WARDYNSKI, OAKLEY, CA
  • 2 JAYDEN MACIAS, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 4 SETH ELMER, NO LIMITS GHP, FOLSOM, CA
  • 5 TJ BIRKLE, CHICO, CA
  • 6 RYDER JAMES, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
  • 7 RYAN SYPNIESKI, NO LIMITS/GHP, SACRAMENTO, CA

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 BLAKE ELMER, NO LIMITS GHP, FOLSOM, CA
  • 2 JARED BORDERS, HELIOS, SANGER, CA
  • 3 WILL MCMAHON, SALINAS, CA

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 LANDON NORTON, BIKE DISTRO, CITRUS HTS, CA
  • 2 ISAAC CAMPBELL, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 3 PAYTON AIELLO, CHICO, CA
  • 4 PRESLEY DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
  • 5 CADEN BURNETT, SALINAS, CA
  • 6 JOSEPH GASPERETTI, REDDING, CA
  • 7 FRANKIE GALLAGHER, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOSHUA FRIED, MODESTO, CA
  • 2 RYAN MCCAUL, MANTECA, CA
  • 3 BRANDON WARD, WATERFORD, CA
  • 4 SETH SLANEY, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
  • 5 JAMES CANEVARI, ORANGEVALE, CA

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZACH HAGUE, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 JOSEPH NIELSEN, CLOVIS, CA
  • 3 TRENTON HERRERA, WILLITS, CA
  • 4 ANDREW SYPNIESKI, NO LIMITS/GHP, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 5 CHANCE FRAZER, LINCOLN, CA
  • 6 DREW CAMP, ATWATER, CA

19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 BENJAMIN ANDERSON, NAPA, CA
  • 2 DONNY NEILL, ORANGEVALE, CA
  • 3 BENJAMIN BECKSTRAND, OROVILLE, CA

28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADAM COLEMAN, LODI, CA
  • 2 MICHAEL VON SOTHEN, ALAMEDA, CA
  • 3 MITCHELL SURBER, MORGAN HILL, CA

46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ORION MENTE, SUNNYVALE, CA
  • 2 QUINCE (Q) BUCKLEY, BIKEDISTRO.COM, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
  • 3 BILLY WARDYNSKI, OAKLEY, CA
  • 4 TIM DIAS, MANTECA, CA
  • 5 "REVIN" DEVAN WILSON, TANGE/RIFT/ELIMINATOR, GILBERT, AZ

6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ISABELLA LEIJA, J.E.T RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 2 MILEY MANNING, REDDING, CA
  • 3 RAEGAN SHAFFER, BANDIT RACING, HAYWARD, CA

8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
  • 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 JAYDA TEETERS, SAN JOSE, CA

9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARLIE KENYON, REDDING, CA
  • 2 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
  • 3 RYLEE FRIED, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, MODESTO, CA

10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 2 DYLAN SLANEY, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
  • 3 GWENYTH TATTON, REDWAY, CA
  • 4 DAKOTA HILL, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 5 AMBER LOLLAR, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 6 KAELYN FRIED, MODESTO, CA

11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
  • 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA

13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 2 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
  • 3 ALYSSA BRITTON, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 4 HAILEY RASSI, REDWOOD VLY, CA
  • 5 WILLOW FERRIO, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, STOCKSON, CA
  • 6 PARIS CLAIRMONTE, BRENTWOOD, CA

15-16 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, CHICO, CA
  • 2 KELSEY BUCKLEY, BIKEDISTRO.COM, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
  • 3 GRACE ( G RACE) ACOSTA, MORGAN HILL, CA

6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 COREY TOWNLEY, STOCKTON, CA
  • 2 ETHAN BAMBAM BARBRE, TEAM HOLESHOT, COLFAX, CA
  • 3 PARKER GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA

7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 WYATT RALEY, FOLSOM, CA
  • 3 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
  • 4 LJ PARRA, LIVERMORE, CA
  • 5 MARCO DERENZO, OROVILLE, CA

8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
  • 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 DIEZEL JONES, N HIGHLANDS, CA
  • 4 DESIO MANTE, SALINAS, CA
  • 5 PRINCE LATIMER, EUREKA, CA
  • 6 TRENTON GERBER, WEST COAST GHP, EUREKA, CA
  • 7 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER, OUTLAW RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
  • 8 RYKEN VILLANUEVA, LAKEPORT, CA

9 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 JOEL ALBERGHINI, TK RACING/GREENLINE/TNGT, CHICO, CA
  • 2 QUIN DURAN, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 3 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 DIESEL ROLLINS, ANDERSON, CA
  • 5 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
  • 6 DYLAN BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 7 DAMON PORTLOCK, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 8 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA

10 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
  • 2 BRADY TARANGO, FRESNO, CA
  • 3 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, J.E.T RACING, FERNLEY, NV
  • 4 ANDREW RASSI, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 5 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
  • 6 GABRIEL LEIJA, J.E.T RACING, FERNLEY, NV

11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CADE KISER, CHICO, CA
  • 2 (JAMMEN) JARRED THURMAN, WILLITS, CA
  • 3 LOGAN SILVER, UKIAH, CA
  • 4 COLT KENYON, REDDING, CA
  • 5 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
  • 6 TYLER COWELL, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 7 SAMUEL CARDIN, CHICO, CA
  • 8 MASON (LITTLE GENERAL) HALSTEAD, RENO, NV

12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 CALEB MORTENSON, FERNLEY, NV
  • 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, CHICO, CA
  • 3 COBY "BO-BO" WITTEN, WOODLAND, CA
  • 4 JORDAN FELKER, BANDIT RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
  • 5 AUSTIN WALTERS, OUTLAW RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 7 ETHAN ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA
  • 8 MICHAEL KARMAZIN, BIKE DISTRO, ORANGEVALE, CA

13 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DREW POLK, SALINAS, CA
  • 2 SCOTT LUNER, MORGAN HILL, CA
  • 3 DOUGLAS CLARK, OUTLAWS RACING, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA

14 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTIN PEEBLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
  • 2 TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO, CA
  • 3 JONATHAN WACHOWSKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, EL SOBRANTE, CA
  • 4 JACOB ALLEN, MANTECA, CA
  • 5 IAN WOODRUFF, COARSEGOLD, CA
  • 6 ROSS KEISER, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 7 KALANI HUNTER, AKTIV , SACRAMENTO, CA

16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRYCE TRYON, LODI, CA
  • 2 KALEB NUTT, ATWATER, CA
  • 3 KACY MAINE, SANGER, CA

17-18 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB HALEY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 BROCK RANDOLPH, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 BRENDEN OCONNOR, ROCKLIN, CA

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 2 MARK JACKSON, FREMONT, CA
  • 3 TRAVIS STANFORD, MERCED, CA
  • 4 ROD HUNTER, AKTIV , SACRAMENTO, CA

46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAMES (HACKSAW) SEVERT, SUN VALLEY, NV
  • 2 JASON TOUTOLMIN, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
  • 3 WAYNE RISER, ELEVERTA, CA
  • 4 STEVE SLANEY, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • 1 ARAYAH CASPER
  • 1 MADISON MENTE

State / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 HUNTER HALL
  • 1 LUKE TOUTOLMIN
  • 1 JORDYNN POTVIN

State / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 BRENDEN WING
  • 1 KAMAILE ZIGANTI
  • 1 DOMINIC CAMPBELL
  • 1 CHARLOTTE STEVENS
  • 1 KIRA LONG
  • 1 SEQUOIA DERVIN
  • 1 MADAX SURBER
  • 1 BRIELLE MCNULTY

State / 1-2 Balance / Bike

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

State / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 56-60 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES HARRIS
  • 2 MARK SHIFFLER
  • 3 JIM DERVIN
  • 4 STEVE DOMBO
  • PAUL HUEBERT

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 RICARDO COMINS
  • 2 ANDY WHITE
  • 3 CALVIN CHASE
  • 4 BRYCE UNTI
  • 5 DANIELLE PEREZ
  • ETHAN NOLAN

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

State / 15 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 46 & Over / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANDREW COSE
  • 2 DAVIAN CASPER
  • 3 MATT HINZ
  • 4 ISAAC MOORE
  • 5 LANDON BOUSTEAD
  • 6 ADAM BROWNSON
  • 7 IAN MACIEL
  • 8 NOAH ALEXANDER
  • RIO RIGGS
  • RILEY FRANK
  • DANIEL FOGG
  • KADEN LONG
  • GRAYSON JACOBSON
  • CHARLIE BIRKLE
  • CARSON CORGIAT

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 DONNY NEILL
  • 2 JURICA JURKIC
  • 3 BENJAMIN BECKSTRAND
  • JARED SALYER

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 KRISTA HOPKINS
  • 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO
  • 3 KAYLEIGH EVENS
  • 4 SADIE PATTERSON
  • KATE SISON

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 CARLIE KENYON
  • 2 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM
  • 3 ASHLEY WESNER
  • 4 RYLEE FRIED
  • 5 EMILY SISON
  • 6 LEILA ROSE SANCHEZ
  • 7 KAYDENCE FORD
  • HANNAH GARRITY

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 RYENN CAPITANI
  • 2 SARA BRENNER
  • 3 ANNASTASIA GARDNER
  • 4 PARIS CLAIRMONTE
  • JAYDE ALEXANDER

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 31-40 / Women

State / 41 & Over / Women

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB HALEY
  • 2 JACKSON ELLIOTT
  • 3 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
  • 4 CURTIS GARLICK
  • 5 AUSTIN LONDON
  • 6 BROCK RANDOLPH
  • 7 BRENDEN OCONNOR
  • 8 DILLON GRYDER
  • WYATTE CACCAMISE
  • TYLER MARTINEZ

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 RICK LOWRY
  • 2 AL ROYBAL
  • 3 MARK JACKSON
  • 4 MICHAEL MANCHESTER
  • 5 JAMES STARKS
  • 6 JIM NELSON
  • STEVE SLANEY

State / 46 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: