Menu
Contact Us
Oak Creek BMX Map

Location:
648 Riverside Ave
Roseville CA 95678
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Amanda Lowry/Nathan Johanson
916-784-8269
alowry@oakcreekbmx.org

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 15, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6pm
  • Registration Ends: 7pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12 pedal bikes and $7 balance bikes

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COREY BEEBE
  • 2 CRUZ GONZALEZ
  • 3 MADDEN BRENNAN
  • 4 SHANE GRONBACH
  • 5 CHARLES BIERMAN
  • TYLER HEIM

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • COLE RUMSEY
  • LOGAN MITCHELL
  • LUCAS ANASTASAKES
  • RYAN FRIEDRICH
  • AXELL BARNER
  • AUBRIE ARMSTRONG

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY ALVES
  • 2 JACOB WILSON
  • 3 KEVAN ADAM GIERAK
  • KAYDENCE KESTER

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • IKAIA KOUNTZ
  • BRYLIE ARMSTRONG
  • CECILY STEWART
  • SULLY BAXTER
  • DAXTON LITCHFIELD
  • XAVIER GRANT
  • EVERIT BACON
  • DAMIAN SANCHEZ
  • DYLAN CUCUK
  • EMMA KESTER
  • CODY NEWELL
  • LANDON OVED
  • CHASE BALDWIN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASE LITCHFIELD
  • 2 EZEKIEL WILSON
  • 3 MAGGIE RITTENHOUSE
  • 4 BENTLEY BARNER
  • 5 KASE MARSALLA
  • 6 JULIAN WOLF
  • 7 JESSIE GRONBACH
  • 8 BROCK BITKER
  • TEIGEN BURRAGE
  • REED FREEHLING
  • SAVANNA SAKOWICZ
  • CARSON BEEBE
  • LEVI KOROI
  • DREYDOA HAGOPIAN
  • SEBASTIAN JONES
  • ISAAC HICKISON

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASE HUNT
  • 2 CRUZ EASTLICK
  • 3 MASON TORRES

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB WOOD
  • 2 GRAYSON BATTERSBY
  • 3 BRODEY NICHOLS
  • TAYLOR FLEMING

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 XAVIER MALDONADO
  • 2 CARSON KOUNTZ
  • 3 OLIVER JONES
  • 4 LOGAN SIMMONS
  • 5 JAYDEN CUCUK
  • CARSON KEIFER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: