Menu
Contact Us
Oak Creek BMX Map

Location:
648 Riverside Ave
Roseville CA 95678
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Amanda Lowry/Nathan Johanson
916-784-8269
alowry@oakcreekbmx.org

Coaches:
Kaitlyn White

Track Image

Standard Single Single

February 29, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 4pm
  • Registration Ends: 5pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-02-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JAYLIN HOLMES
  • COLTON REDDING
  • JASON ROGERS
  • JACKSON HECOX
  • WYATT WORD

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHANIEL ROSCHER
  • 2 FRANKIE CUTHBERT
  • 3 AUTUMN TADLOCK

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH ROTH
  • 2 ZOEY ADAMS

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 CATHERINE TEDESCO
  • 2 KRISTEN GRIGONIS
  • 3 SARA DOOLEY

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRADLEY STALEY
  • 2 EZEKIEL WILSON
  • 3 MAGGIE RITTENHOUSE
  • 4 JOSH COLTON
  • 5 WESLEY MORRISON
  • 6 BENTLEY BARNER
  • 7 KASE MARSALLA
  • 8 WYATT TABIOS
  • BRAIDEN ZINK
  • NADIA DERVIN
  • REED FREEHLING
  • CHARLOTTE WORD
  • CAYLIX STALL
  • MARCUS HICKISON

District / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JIM DERVIN
  • 2 RALPH CLEMENT
  • 3 BUD ROBERTS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAZE ROACH
  • 2 BLAKE LATIMER
  • 3 DANIEL ENRIQUEZ
  • 4 AXEL MARSALLA
  • 5 JOHN CALDARARO
  • 6 JASE WINKEL
  • MACKSON BROWN

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK COLTON
  • 2 KYLER RUPP
  • 3 AMBER SBRAGIA
  • 4 KOHL SHAHAN
  • GABRIEL VALDILLEZ
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: