Menu
Contact Us
Oak Creek BMX Map

Location:
648 Riverside Ave
Roseville CA 95678
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Amanda Lowry/Nathan Johanson
916-784-8269
alowry@oakcreekbmx.org

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 13, 2020


Saturday Night Single Points

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-06-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN PRICE
  • 2 KYLEIGH MUNOZ
  • 3 KENNEDY EDWARDS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • AJAY SANWAL II
  • JAZMYNE SANWAL
  • CONRAD HAMES

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COREY BEEBE
  • 2 GAGE ORONA
  • 3 SHANE GRONBACH
  • AUTUMN TADLOCK

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 LOUIS STALEY
  • 2 ZACH HAGUE
  • 3 BRIAN SIMMONS
  • 4 CHRIS HOLUB
  • JEFFERY WILLIS

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRADLEY LAWTON
  • ZION ROE
  • BRAYDEN LINAREZ
  • LANDON OVED
  • COLTON MARTINO

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 AMYAH WILLIS
  • 2 KERI CORONADO
  • 3 KRISTEN GRIGONIS
  • 4 SARA DOOLEY
  • LYDIA GIBBS

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • AUBREY MORRISON
  • CAMERON MORRISON

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER DAWSON
  • 2 WESLEY MORRISON
  • 3 MACE MENCHACA
  • 4 MASON SAYERS
  • 5 BENTLEY BARNER
  • 6 WESLEY BONOMI
  • 7 BRANDON DEGROOT
  • 8 REED FREEHLING
  • CHASE SZUH
  • LEVI KOROI
  • MAGGIE RITTENHOUSE
  • CALEB RIECK
  • ISAAC HICKISON
  • CARSON BEEBE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LANDON BUDGE
  • 2 TAYLOR FLEMING
  • 3 PARKER BRADSHAW
  • 4 ALBERT RITTENHOUSE
  • 5 MASON COLEMAN
  • BRODIE PETERSEN

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYSON RILEY
  • 2 COLTON AUSTIN
  • 3 JAMES WREDE
  • 4 SCOTT MCDERMOTT
  • 5 NATE LABONTE
  • 6 BENTLEY LINAREZ
  • 7 CHARLOTTE STEVENS
  • VERONICA SIMMONS

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: