Menu
Contact Us
Oak Creek BMX Map

Location:
648 Riverside Ave
Roseville CA 95678
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Amanda Lowry/Nathan Johanson
916-784-8269
alowry@oakcreekbmx.org

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 18, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 5pm
  • Registration Ends: 6pm
  • Race Time: 6:15pm
  • Entry Fee: $12

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JACE JOHNSON
  • COOPER MAHONEY
  • AXELL BARNER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB TARASCIO
  • 2 DIEGO AXEL CUADROS
  • 3 NICKOLAS CUADROS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EVERIT BACON
  • COLTON LABONTE
  • NOAH GONZALEZ
  • ANDY MARTIN
  • DAXTON LITCHFIELD
  • BRAYDEN LINAREZ
  • CASSIDY REDFORD
  • LANDON OVED

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MARCY DAVIS
  • 2 CHRIS GAMINO
  • 3 KRISTEN GRIGONIS
  • 4 ALANA WITTEN
  • SARA DOOLEY

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DEVIN FLYNN
  • ZION ROE
  • ELLIE MARTIN
  • SOLOMAN KULAGA
  • RILEY CABANAS
  • COLTON CARRAWAY

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASE LITCHFIELD
  • 2 NATHAN LARSEN
  • 3 EZEKIEL WILSON
  • 4 JORDAN WOOD
  • 5 WESLEY BONOMI
  • 6 MACE MENCHACA
  • 7 AMAYA GONZALEZ
  • 8 BRYCE REED
  • WESTON JOINER
  • COLTON CARRAWAY
  • LEXIE SHOCKEY
  • COLT MAHONEY
  • MCKENNA PERRYMAN
  • BRANDON DEGROOT
  • SAVANNA SAKOWICZ
  • BROCK BITKER
  • BENTLEY BARNER
  • REED FREEHLING
  • CARSON BEEBE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 WYATT BONOMI
  • 2 ISAAC GILBERT
  • 3 ISAAC GONZALEZ
  • 4 MASON FLEMING
  • 5 MASON DEGROOT
  • ZACHARIAH DAVIS

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNER HUFFMAN
  • 2 NATE LABONTE
  • 3 CRUZ EASTLICK
  • 4 VICTOR PEREZ
  • MASON TORRES

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABRAHAM SABELMAN
  • 2 MONTANA MCGRAW
  • 3 KYLIE SHOCKEY
  • 4 LOGAN DUSHANE
  • 5 BENTLEY LINAREZ
  • 6 HEIDI URES
  • SCOTT MONDRAGON

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZARA MONOLOLO
  • 2 CAMERON CARRAWAY
  • 3 COLTON SHEPARD

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: