Menu
Contact Us
Oak Creek BMX Map

Location:
648 Riverside Ave
Roseville CA 95678
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Amanda Lowry/Nathan Johanson
916-784-8269
[email protected]

Coaches:
Rick Lowry
Kaitlyn White

Track Image

Earned Double

September 12, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAYDEN RUSSI
  • 2 DAMIAN OGLESBY
  • 3 SHANE GRONBACH
  • 4 HUNTER MARTIN
  • ISABELLA GARCIA

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAKOTA ANDERSON
  • 2 LIAM GRABLE
  • 3 STEVIE BUGENIG
  • 4 IZAIAH GARMAN
  • EMILEE PEREZ

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DARION CAMPOS
  • 2 ANTHONY TERRONEZ
  • 3 IZABELLA CONTRERAS
  • 4 GABE FLOWERS
  • 5 COLLIN FREER
  • SOPHIA CUMMINS

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • COOPER LEMKE
  • JORDAN BROOKS
  • AYDEN MARRON
  • BROOKLYN LEMKE
  • JOHN URES

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JON ANDERSON
  • 2 JAMES DEAN
  • 3 TIM DIAS

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER DAWSON
  • 2 LUCA DILUSTRO
  • 3 RYDER DAVIS
  • 4 KALEB SCOTT-GAULMAN
  • NADIA DERVIN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 FINN BROWN
  • 2 ALEENA CORTEZ
  • 3 BENTLEY LINAREZ
  • 4 NOAH OCONNELL
  • 5 REILY ADAMS
  • LUKE ANDERSON

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB WOOD
  • 2 DONOVAN PORTER
  • 3 HUDSON BAILEY

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors