Menu
Contact Us
Oak Creek BMX Map

Location:
648 Riverside Ave
Roseville CA 95678
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Amanda Lowry/Nathan Johanson
916-784-8269
[email protected]

Coaches:
Rick Lowry
Kaitlyn White

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 09, 2022


Race Results

Race Date: 2022-01-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SAWYER SODINI
  • BEAU SANCHEZ

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER MCILWAIN
  • 2 IVY CUSHENBERY
  • 3 SAVANNAH LUCERO

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 IZABELLA CONTRERAS
  • 2 SAWYER WINKEL
  • 3 DAKOTA ANDERSON
  • 4 SOPHIA CUMMINS
  • JULIANN ZOMPARELLI

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 SAWYER WINKEL
  • 2 ALANA WITTEN
  • 3 TARA AUSTIN
  • 4 OLIVE STRONG
  • SARA DOOLEY

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EVE NELSON
  • CHLOE SANCHEZ
  • MAVERICK CUSHENBERY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAXTON LITCHFIELD
  • 2 LIAM FINCH
  • 3 COLTON STEELMAN
  • 4 MAVERICK CUSHENBERY
  • 5 CAMERON MORRISON
  • 6 BRAYDEN LINAREZ
  • AUBREY MORRISON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HARVEY EDMONDS
  • 2 LUCIAN GOODMAN
  • 3 DYLAN BLOTE
  • LEYTON EDWARDS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JASE WINKEL
  • 2 COLTON AUSTIN
  • 3 REILY ADAMS
  • BENTLEY LINAREZ

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLA HERNANDEZ
  • 2 NOAH OCONNELL
  • 3 ACE STINE
  • 4 JACK SISTO
  • ARES GOODMAN

Sponsors