Race Results
Race Date: 2013-01-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BEN PATTERSON
- 2 JOSHUA VERON
- 3 ANDREW DURAN
- ROCKY JORDAN
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID CUMMINGS
- 2 ADAM STARKEY
- 3 JOEY FREID
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JIM NELSON
- 2 PETER JONES
- 3 DAVID PRESLEY
- BILLY BACK
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 LEO SALAZAR
- 2 ROBERT NIXON
- 3 KEITH WACKFORD
- JAMES HARRIS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 2 GABRIEL SALAZAR
- 3 ALYSSA ABBOTT
- 4 KETCHER BRYAN
- 5 RYDER HAJEK
- PEYTON HEATH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SHELBY RICHARDSON
- 2 EMILY MACLOON
- 3 KYLIE RICHARDSON
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 AJ HALEY
- 2 JUDE PATTERSON
- 3 RAYMOND TINNIN
- 4 DYLAN BACK
- 5 MAXWELL BROWN
- BRENNAN KETCHERSIDE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 FRANK WARNER
- 2 JADEN KENNINGTON
- 3 BONIFACIO LOCSIN
- 4 HUNTER GLASS
- 5 OWEN SCHUBERT
- 6 WAYLON MORGAN
- 7 ASHTON HEATH
- ISAAC LEE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN GOLDING
- 2 DALTON NOVAK
- 3 ASHTON BICHEL
- ORION PUTNAM
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ROCKY JORDAN
- 2 BRYAN HARRIS
- 3 TANNER BABEL
- NICHOLAS WACKFORD
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY FREID
- 2 BROC BETTENCOURT
- 3 JESSIE MERCURIS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM DOWDEN
- 2 CAMERON RODDY
- 3 EVAN HEATH
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GEORGE PAUL
- 2 SAMUEL CHAMPLIN
- 3 CURTIS GARLICK
- KYLE TILLEY
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 CRYSTAL RODDY
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI
- 3 BREANNA WINTER
- 4 ISABELLA LOCSIN
- ARIANNA MARTINEZ
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI
- 2 CLAIRE OCONNOR
- 3 BROOKE GRINDLE
- 4 CORINNE RODDY
- TAYLOR GARRETT
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY
- 2 DOMINIC FELDMAN
- 3 STELIOS LENAKAKIS
- 4 ANDREW DURAN
- 5 RYAN SCHEPPERS
- RYAN SMITH
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 RYAN YUKI
- 2 DONOVAN DURAN
- 3 ETHAN GARRETT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN PEEBLES
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS
- 3 LUKE DOWDEN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA
- 2 ZACHARY LOFTIS
- 3 JOSHUA YOUNG
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 2 TREVOR BOLDI
- 3 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 4 IAN NOVAK
- 5 ADAM STARKEY
- 6 TYLER MARTINEZ
- JACK BABEL
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JACOB HALEY
- 2 DAVID CUMMINGS
- 3 AUSTIN ABBOTT
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN HALEY
- 2 TERRY JASON
- 3 JACOB SMITH
- MITCHELL BROCK
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 BRAD MACY
- 2 TIM PRENDERGAST
- 3 SCOTT BISENIUS
- 4 JAMES STARKS
- TARIK ASSAGAI
Social