Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Boomtown BMX Map

Location:
17760 Shasta Dam Blvd
Shasta Lake CA 96019
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alycia Barrett
(530) 921-9780
jonathon shaw
530 515 4131
[email protected]

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

May 06, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 JOEY CLARK
  • 2 SAVANNAH NELSEN
  • 3 ROWAN GIBSON

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SAGE BADER
  • 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO
  • 3 DANIEL TEICHERA
  • KADEN LONG

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NADIA DERVIN
  • 2 BRODY HEDRICK
  • 3 CAMERON MORRISON

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW RASSI
  • 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI
  • 3 GUNNER TILLEMA
  • 4 LOGAN COLLINS
  • 5 SPENCER GOODIN
  • 6 LIAM WINDHAMSMITH
  • 7 DEVIN KESTER
  • 8 BRANDON ROBINSON
  • KENNY MARTIN

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHANCE CLEMENS
  • 2 RILEE GIBSON
  • 3 HUNTER POPE
  • 4 ETHAN CONWAY
  • AARON MERCER

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ROSS KEISER
  • 2 STEVEN ACACCIA
  • 3 ANDREW HANDLEY

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TROY NEWTON
  • 2 TRENTON HERRERA
  • 3 TYLER CRELLIN

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRENNA BRADY
  • 2 SWASEY GOSS
  • 3 DILLIN WILSON
  • TREVOR BEILFUSS

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 LUCAS RALEY
  • 2 BRANDON MISMASH
  • 3 Not a Current Member

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ADRIAN SOLANO
  • 2 AUSTIN LANGE
  • 3 RANSOM HEGGIE
  • 4 TYLER DAWSON
  • 5 WESLEY HORNER
  • 6 BOSTYN STARK
  • 7 JESSE NIZUK

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SHAWN O'GORMAN
  • 2 KEVIN SUTTMOELLER
  • 3 GUY WALFOORT
  • SCOTT BISENIUS

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER HEDRICK
  • 2 HUNTER MANJIKIAN
  • 3 ARAYAH CASPER
  • 4 RIVER MOORE
  • 5 CASSIE LESTER
  • 6 JASPER BUCK
  • HUNTER HALL

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH CATON
  • 2 TANNER HEDRICK
  • 3 GARY NUNN
  • 4 JAMISON FRY
  • 5 RYLEE ANDERSON
  • DEXTER ATCHLEY

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHANE GOMEZ
  • 2 DIEGO CONTRERAS
  • 3 AVIVA ORLANDI