Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Mikesedarlogo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Mike Sedar BMX Map

Location:
789 College Dr
Casper WY 82601
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Cory Wells
307-262-1252
Chris Hoburka
307-277-0951
racing@mikesedarbmx.com

Track Image

State Race - Triple

July 22, 2012


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-07-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JADE DICKINSON
  • 2 PAIGE WILSON
  • 3 ALI WILLIAMS

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN
  • 2 TYLER SIKKENGA
  • 3 DARION FRANKLIN

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 2 DANE PAPENFUSS
  • 3 PARKER WILSON
  • 4 MATTHEW ALLDREDGE
  • DYLAN SMITH

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 SETH ALLDREDGE
  • 2 AARON HUYCK
  • 3 CHAD OCONNOR

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHAEL ODONNELL
  • 2 CHRIS FRANKLIN
  • 3 MARK BRIGGS

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 REED PAPENFUSS
  • 2 DUSTIN STANHOPE
  • 3 DALE F OWENS

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 BRENDAN HOPKINS
  • 2 CODY CRAWFORD
  • 3 KEEGAN BUXTON
  • 4 NICOLAS WILKINSON

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW CHAVEZ
  • 2 JOHNATHAN UPDIKE
  • 3 JAIDEN BOWMAN
  • TEGAN MINCHOW

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER HENDRICKSON
  • 2 ALEC EHRHARD
  • 3 ALLISON OWENS

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 BRAEDEN COUCH
  • 2 SKYLER HIEBERT

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JASON SIKKENGA
  • 2 MASON AUNE
  • 3 GALEN STANHOPE
  • LOGAN JOHNSON

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN OSVOLD
  • 2 CONNER BATES
  • 3 CLAYTON EHRHARD
  • 4 JUSTIN STOLTE
  • 5 RYLAN BINKLEY
  • MASON PHELPS

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 IAN JENNINGS
  • 2 LUKE BRODERICK
  • 3 DARION FRANKLIN
  • HUNTER LAMB

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAUGE ROSS
  • 2 DANE PAPENFUSS
  • 3 MARCUS BINKLEY
  • 4 MICHAEL STOLTE
  • 5 REEDE COPPOCK
  • DYLAN BRIGGS

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DALTON SULLIVAN
  • 2 PAUL OCONNOR
  • 3 TRUSTIN ELLIOTT
  • 4 CODELL FRANKLIN
  • 5 COLE DOROHA
  • 6 ANTONIO UPDIKE
  • TYLAR ANDERSON

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 JADE DICKINSON
  • 2 PAIGE WILSON
  • 3 ALI WILLIAMS

State / 13 / Girls

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 CHASE MURPHY
  • 2 KYLE PAPENFUSS
  • 3 JACOB WILKINSON

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN
  • 2 HAYDEN MINCHOW
  • 3 KELTON ROTI
  • 4 SKYLOR COUNTS
  • 5 TYLER SIKKENGA
  • 6 EVIN HANSEN
  • PARKER ROBINSON

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER BOWMAN
  • 2 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 3 BRAXTON SULLIVAN
  • 4 MATTHEW ALLDREDGE
  • PARKER WILSON

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 KENNETH SHEPHERD
  • 2 AARON HUYCK
  • 3 TYLER ASHLEY

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 SETH ALLDREDGE
  • 2 KORDELL HUNT
  • 3 STEVEN STOLTE
  • 4 MICHAEL STRAHAN
  • ZACHARY DICKINSON

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL ODONNELL
  • 2 MICHAEL PETERSON
  • 3 CORY WELLS
  • 4 JERRY ADAMS
  • JEFF MILLER

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

State / 28 & Over / Girls

  • 1 MIKAYLA PETERSON
  • 2 LACY MILLER
  • 3 TAMI DICKINSON

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MISTI KOEDAM
  • 2 LISA OSVOLD
  • 3 RHONDA AUNE
  • 4 TAMI DICKINSON
  • TERESA STOLTE

State / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 CHASE MURPHY
  • 2 KYLE PAPENFUSS
  • 3 JASON SIKKENGA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: