Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Mikesedarlogo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Mike Sedar BMX Map

Location:
789 College Dr
Casper WY 82601
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
J.B. Sorensen
307-259-4288
Chris Hoburka
307-277-0951
[email protected]

Track Image

State Final Triple

August 29, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 KENZI ZUMBRO
  • 2 SOPHIA HANSULD
  • 3 CHARLI ZUMBRO

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PEYTON SWIFT
  • 2 GAVIN NATION
  • 3 CODY WILLIAMS

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HAYDEN THOMSON
  • 2 DALE F OWENS
  • 3 KILLIAN DAY
  • 4 ALLEN CRAGGS
  • CAMERON SISNEROS

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 HAYDEN THOMSON
  • 2 THOMAS HOBURKA
  • 3 DALE F OWENS
  • 4 RYLEN PFEIFLE
  • KYLER MATTE

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 THOMAS HOBURKA
  • 2 RYLEN PFEIFLE
  • 3 DYLAN SORENSEN
  • 4 KYLER MATTE
  • 5 DEE SIMMONS
  • AIDEN GONSALVES

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ABRIELA PARSONS
  • 2 EMMA SORENSEN
  • 3 PEYTON SCHAMBER
  • HARLEE SCHAMBER

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HADEN EVERTS
  • 2 DONALD ADAMS
  • 3 GRACE PETERSON
  • 4 KADEN NATION
  • 5 JADE DICKINSON
  • KAILYN MATTE

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 EMMA SORENSEN
  • 2 GRACE PETERSON
  • 3 JADE DICKINSON
  • 4 HARLEE SCHAMBER
  • KAILYN MATTE

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 TERESA STOLTE
  • 2 ALLI ZUMBRO
  • 3 ERIN MATTE

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HUXLY TROMBLE
  • 2 MADILYN KWALLEK
  • 3 LAUREN LEDFORD

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TEGAN WEIS
  • 2 ELI MASSEY
  • 3 JOHN BELLIN

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KENZI ZUMBRO
  • 2 LILY PARKIN
  • 3 CHARLI ZUMBRO

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRISTAN BOHANNON
  • 2 REECE PARKIN
  • 3 BLAKE DAVIS
  • BRYLEIGH ERICKSON

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEVIN ROBINETT
  • 2 KAMEREN HANSEN
  • 3 RIGBY TROMBLE

Sponsors