Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

91a0fb93-9315-4aa8-8761-0a509f18274b_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Gallatin Valley BMX Map

Location:
620 N 5th Ave
Bozeman MT 59715
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
David Priest
406-599-3400
[email protected]

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 11, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-09-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 HARRISON DIXON
  • 2 REECE PARKIN
  • JESSE LEWIS

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES VANDAM
  • 2 BRETT HEMBREE
  • 3 FORD COLLINS
  • 4 LUCA MUNDRUCZO
  • ADAM SCARR

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 SAVANNAH PRIEST
  • 2 LILY PARKIN
  • 3 EVELYN SCRANTON

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TARYN NICHOLLS
  • 2 CHARLES BIGHAM
  • 3 TRIPP NICHOLLS

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JOEL RIENDEAU
  • 2 CHAD MCNEESE
  • 3 JAKE VANDAM
  • 4 BRAND BROWNING
  • BRAD PALM

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAND BROWNING
  • 2 BRAD PALM
  • 3 JUSTIN DIXON
  • MARK STEPHENSON

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRYNLEE CAVALLINI
  • OLLYVER CAMPBELL

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 FRANKLIN LUCAS
  • 2 WESTON PRIEST
  • 3 TELLE BROWN
  • 4 CHLOE PALM
  • 5 JUNE HERTEL
  • CONNOR STEPHENSON

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SPENCER KAELBERER
  • 2 OSCAR LUCAS
  • 3 FORREST KABBAZ
  • 4 FRED RICHARDS
  • 5 HUDSON MAIERS
  • COOPER BRANCH

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JEREMIAH THOMPSON
  • 2 GUNNAR PRITCHARD
  • 3 HARRISON DIXON

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RORY NEUBAUER
  • 2 BRODY PULST
  • 3 ETHAN SWINGLEY

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHN GAZY
  • 2 EASTON HEMBREE
  • 3 NADINE VANDAM
  • 4 LAYLA CAVALLINI
  • OWYN CAMPBELL

Sponsors