Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Santaclarabmxlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Santa Clara PAL BMX Map

Location:
5401 Lafayette Street
Santa Clara CA 95051
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joey Bixler
408-839-0080
santaclarapalbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 07, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-06-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATT RADESIC
  • 2 FRANCIS RODRIGUEZ
  • 3 MAX SHARP
  • 4 DRAKE VELADOR
  • LOUIE TREVINO

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 JEREMY YEE
  • 2 TIM THOMAS
  • 3 SEAN ANDERSON
  • GEOFF WILLIS

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 SCOTT OSTROSKIE
  • 2 ROB CARNAHAN
  • 3 RUSSELL CARMICK
  • RODNEY F REYNOLDS

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN ZAVALLA
  • 2 JAYDEN HATHAWAY
  • 3 ELEANOR PHILLIPS
  • 4 MIKA SYNEGAL
  • 5 CONNOR CERVENY
  • 6 GIANNA YEE
  • GABRIEL TREVINO

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 ISAIAH HOLLIS
  • 2 MICHAEL DOOLEY
  • 3 CARLY PINE

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JONNY PECK-ROBART
  • 2 ETHAN ROBINSON
  • 3 VALENTINO SHIMMIN

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ALEENA TAFOYA
  • 2 ISAAC CAMPBELL
  • 3 GAVAN ROMERO

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DJ DIAKOS
  • 2 ABIGAIL FLETCHER
  • 3 MAXX ACOSTA

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 JOSIAH MARQUEZ
  • 2 ALEX DENIS
  • 3 TYLER CORREIA
  • 4 RYKER AZBELL
  • TRISTAN ROMERO

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN CORREIA
  • 2 LUKE O MOORE
  • 3 TYLER MOORE

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 LUCAS BRANDT
  • 2 RAYDEN COSTILLO
  • 3 CIAN O'MOORE

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN MOORE
  • 2 TAYLOR PINE
  • 3 JACOB BURGESS

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 SARA BRENNER
  • 2 ARIANNA MARTINEZ
  • 3 AVA MARIE JONES

District / 8 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 DONOVAN BIXLER
  • 2 PEYTON MANGELS
  • 3 MATTEO SUNSERI
  • DANIEL BERMAN

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS
  • 2 DILLON GRYDER
  • 3 ASHLEY COHEN

District / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 MARK JACKSON
  • 2 DAVID CARMICK
  • 3 MATT WEISS

District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: