Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Santaclarabmxlogo1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Santa Clara PAL BMX Map

Location:
5401 Lafayette Street
Santa Clara CA 95051
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joey Bixler
408-839-0080
santaclarapalbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Race Triple

July 27, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-07-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 COLE CAPITANI
  • 2 DONOVAN DURAN
  • 3 AIDAN BLUNDELL
  • 4 MICAH KINGMAN
  • 5 RYAN BEARD
  • 6 CONNOR GORMAN

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL
  • 2 COLE MURRAY
  • 3 JONATHAN WEILAND

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSHUA BROWN
  • 2 MAX SHARP
  • 3 SETH PONCIANO

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 TERRY JASON
  • 2 MATTHEW TRUJILLO

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 KEVIN HUFFMAN
  • 2 KRIS ICHORD
  • 3 ROBERT PAYNE

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 SHANE THREATT
  • 2 RICH LUJAN
  • 3 ROBERT GARDNER

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 RJ BEAN
  • 2 MARK ICHORD
  • 3 JAMES HARRIS
  • 4 MATT SHELLEY
  • DONALD GOMEZ

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALONZO AVILA
  • 2 MICHAEL MITCHELL
  • 3 GABRIEL MAHONEY
  • 4 CHASE BULLER
  • 5 CHRIS EVENS
  • 6 JAMESON BLOESCH
  • 7 MIKEY MILLS
  • 8 GAVIN PATTON

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 MORGAN DELAGO
  • 2 BENSON YOUNG
  • 3 MICHAEL BENNETT
  • 4 BRADEN JESTER
  • 5 ANTONIO MENDIETA
  • 6 RIVER OWENS

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 2 RYAN CORREIA
  • 3 DANIEL MCMASTER
  • 4 DECLAN DALY
  • 5 BROC BETTENCOURT
  • 7 ADRIAN E SANTOS
  • 8 SETH SLANEY

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 PIERSON WASHER
  • 2 KACY MAINE
  • 3 JACOB AZEVEDO
  • 4 JACOB BURGESS
  • 5 SETH BROWN
  • 6 JOSEPH LEDESMA

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX MAUNU
  • 2 DEVEN HUNT
  • 3 DUSTIN HUNT
  • 4 HARRISON ERNY

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN LUBBE
  • 2 TRISTIN CARDWELL
  • 3 JAMES P CANTU

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 CODY GREER
  • 2 E J HUNT
  • 3 TOMMY NOTO

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON BENTHIN
  • 2 OSCAR BAGNAS
  • 3 RICK CARTER
  • 4 BENITO AVILA

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 ASHLEY BEARD
  • 2 AVA MARIE JONES
  • 3 DANICA ANDERSON
  • 4 CARLIE KENYON

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 STELLA SUNSERI
  • 2 CHLOE KIMBRELL
  • 3 KYLIE RICHARDSON

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 MADISSON CARTER
  • 2 TAYLOR GARRETT
  • 3 MIKAYLA KINGMAN

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 MARIAH COLEMAN
  • 2 SIDNEY SONGER
  • 3 SAMANTHA BROWN

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 LUCAS BRANDT
  • 2 BRANDON YORK
  • 3 DREW POLK
  • 4 LEVI FOLKROD
  • 5 MICAH KINGMAN
  • 6 RAYDEN COSTILLO
  • 7 AIDAN BLUNDELL
  • 8 COLE CAPITANI

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 DONOVAN BIXLER
  • 2 MATTEO SUNSERI
  • 3 JOSHUA BROWN
  • 4 PEYTON MANGELS
  • 5 COBY ANDREWS
  • 6 SETH PONCIANO
  • 7 ZACHARY LOFTIS

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 DANTE CLARK
  • 2 KURTIS PARRISH
  • 3 ANDREW MORALES

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 CURTIS GARLICK
  • 2 DILLON GRYDER
  • 3 ALEC FAUGHT

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TERRY JASON
  • 2 JULIAN GOMEZ
  • 3 TRE ALCUTT
  • 4 ANTHONY LEE

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB WEILAND
  • 2 TIMMIE KENNEDY
  • 3 JACOB YOUNG

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 TARA RASKOPF
  • 2 MICHELLE CASILLAS
  • 3 ERIN BEARD
  • 4 ADRIANNE GORMAN
  • 5 MARRY MORALES

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 DANIEL MENDIETA
  • 2 ALLAN PORTER
  • 3 MICHAEL STEWART
  • 4 WILLIE MENDIETA
  • 5 BRYAN HARRELL
  • 6 SCOTT BISENIUS

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 JASON TOUTOLMIN
  • 2 RJ BEAN
  • 3 ROBERT GARDNER
  • 4 BRADLEY KROKOWER
  • 5 MICHAEL FRITZ
  • 6 JAMES DEAN
  • 7 JAMES TEEPLE
  • 8 STEVE GARCIA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: