Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Duke_city_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Duke City BMX Map

Location:
1011 Buena Vista Dr SE
Albuquerque NM 87106
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Liz Fernandez
505-890-1269- Hotline
dcbmxracing@gmail.com

Coaches:
Robert Ward
Tomas Fernandez

Track Image

Spring Nationals

March 15, 2019 - March 17, 2019


PDF Flyer

STAY TO SAVE - Save up to $20 off of each entry fee for National Pre-Races and Nationals by booking your hotel at bmxhotels.com and presigning for the event. USA BMX has negotiated the lowest rates possible at a variety of hotels within all price ranges.

Pre Registration will close on Tuesday at 5pm Arizona time the week of the event.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-03-15

Rider Results

Spring National Prerace

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVID NASH, LEADVILLE, CO
  • 1 REID SAMBERSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 1 EZEKIEL ARVISO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 GUNNER FLORES, VELOCITY/HOMELABB BUILDERS, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 1 HANNAH HAWKINSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 1 COLTON CROUCH, PFLUGERVILLE, TX

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTIN SAMBERSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 1 TEMPERANCE MELTON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 1 SANTIAGO ARMIJO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

A Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6

  • 1 KYLE HILL, DK AUSTRIAL, ROBINA, QLD
  • 2 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 TYLER FAORO, DANS/OPTIMUMNUTRITION, POMPANO BEACH, FL
  • 4 TYLER SMITH, THRODWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
  • 5 MONROE HUTTON, LANGLEY, BC
  • 6 JUSTIN RICHMOND, RIVAL RACING, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
  • 7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS/SPEEDLINE/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 KEITH GRINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

Vet Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KENTH FALLEN, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
  • 3 JASON CROUCH, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 4 BRADEN ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
  • 5 CHRISTIAN RICKS, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA

Women Junior Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
  • 1 (Not Scored)

Women Elite Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6

  • 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/KLEAN/TLD, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 FELICIA STANCIL, SUPERCROSS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 3 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
  • 4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 5 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
  • 6 RACHEL MYDOCK, FACTORY REMIX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 MIKALYN SHAW, ENGLEWOOD, CO
  • 8 AMANDA CARR, PUNTA GORDA, FL

Men Junior Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACK DAVIS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TAMWORTH, NSW
  • 2 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 3 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
  • 4 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 1 (Not Scored)

Men Elite Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6

  • 1 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
  • 2 ANTHONY DEAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 3 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HIGHLAND PARK, QLD
  • 5 JUSTIN POSEY, MONGOOSE/ANSWER BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 6 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, THRODWN, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
  • 7 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, RIDECO/FLY/ONYX, PARKER, CO
  • 8 MATT KRASEVSKIS, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, FLINDERS VIEW, QLD

7 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 2 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
  • 3 COLE NOLTE, KEVINS PRO PAINT, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 CORY HOLMES, RIDECO, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 5 JAY HAWKINSON, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G,FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
  • 7 JACOB (SPEEDY)GONZALES, THRODWN, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 1 (Not Scored)

8 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 2 KNOX PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 3 PRESTON ESPELETA, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • 5 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 6 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 7 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 8 DEVIN WALZ, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID

9 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 ELI BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, PAT'S 605, LA HABRA, CA
  • 4 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
  • 5 SEAN DAVIES, MANTIS RACING, LOS ALTOS, CA
  • 6 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 7 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA FACTORY, STOCKTON, CA
  • 8 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN

10 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 3 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 4 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
  • 5 MATTOX VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 6 AARON JONES, SPROCKET KINGZ, HOBART, IN
  • 7 SAM SCHMIDT, YESS, GOLDEN, CO
  • 1 (Not Scored)

11 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 3 ALEXANDER STARR, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 GRANT CAMPBELL, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 WILLIAM WHITE, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 BENJAMIN STEFFENS, DYNAMITE NATION, YOUNTVILLE, CA
  • 7 OTLEY SMITH, BOMBSHELL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
  • 8 TYLER CLARK, NOXCUSES, LOMPOC, CA

12 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 HUDSON WHITE, RAISE FOR ROWYN, SEATTLE, WA
  • 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 4 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 JASPER ALTENDORF, EVERETT, WA
  • 6 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
  • 7 KORBIN VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 8 ZACHARY FULLER, RIVAL/SPY OPTICS, DALLAS, TX

13 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 3 ISAAC MORROW, EL PASO, TX
  • 4 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE/SSQUARED, EL PASO, TX
  • 5 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
  • 6 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 7 SAGE BADER, CRESWELL, OR
  • 8 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV

14 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 2 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 JORDAN DUNIGAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MADERA, CA
  • 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 CONNOR PERRYE, LINE X, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
  • 6 MARCUS ANTELOPE, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 7 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 AUSTIN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO

15 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, 316 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 NATHAN WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MOUNT VERNON, WA
  • 3 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
  • 4 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
  • 5 ZANE BADER, CRESWELL, OR
  • 6 BRETT STRIPLING, DADDY'S SPONSORS, MANCHESTER, GA
  • 7 CAMDEN BRENT, FACTORY PURE/AVIAN, TOPEKA, KS
  • 8 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS

16 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE XCHANGE, UDALL, KS
  • 4 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT, NEWARK, CA
  • 5 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR
  • 6 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 7 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VERADALE, WA
  • 8 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO

17-24 Challenge Men Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 MASON MEININGER, CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
  • 3 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
  • 5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
  • 6 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
  • 8 JONNIE VANCE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BALTIMORE, MD

35 & Over Ch. Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 RYAN KURA, VACAVILLE, CA
  • 2 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MONUMENT, CO
  • 3 JEREMIAH MUSSER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
  • 5 JUAN NARVAEZ, THRODWN / 100%, KANSAS CITY, KS
  • 6 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
  • 7 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
  • 8 JASON MORRIS, SE BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA

8 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 GRACE ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 ZOEY BARNES, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
  • 5 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA

11 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 TAIO TAYLOR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 RUBY ROBINSON, FACTORY REMIX, RENO, NV
  • 6 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 ASHLYNN HIGGINBOTHEM, ELK CITY, OK

13 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 3 MORGAN GLASS, CENTENNIAL, CO
  • 4 LILEE ROWLEY, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
  • 7 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 8 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA

17-24 Ch. Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
  • 3 SIERRA ALTENDORF, EVERETT, WA
  • 4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
  • 5 ELLIE BRENT, FACTORY PURE/AVIAN, TOPEKA, KS
  • 6 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
  • 7 RYLEE LAWRENCE, S&M, MENIFEE, CA

13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 2 CONNOR PERRYE, LINE X, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
  • 3 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
  • 4 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
  • 5 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 6 SEAN JACOB DELGADO, ALPHA DEVO, SAN DIEGO, CA
  • 7 OLIVER SMITH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 8 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ

15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
  • 3 BRYAN GARCIA, HIGHLAND, CA
  • 4 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VERADALE, WA
  • 6 ZACK KILPATRICK, FLY RACING / WPS, BOISE, ID
  • 7 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • 8 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA

17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
  • 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
  • 3 TRE HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
  • 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 6 JAMES MALLETT, FLY RACING, EAGLE, ID
  • 7 RYAN KURA, VACAVILLE, CA
  • 8 JASON MORRIS, SE BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA

40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
  • 3 CHRIS BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
  • 4 GARY KESTER, FRENCH CAMP, CA
  • 5 MATT BRITAIN, BOISE, ID
  • 6 DAVID MARTIN, SPROCKET KINGZ , VALPARAISO, IN
  • 7 ERIC WATTS, EL PASO, TX

50 & Over Ch. Men Cr. Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOHN FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 4 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, FLY, KETTERING, OH
  • 5 TIM WEST, LUCKY STRIPS AND SIGNS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
  • 7 GREG MATHIAS, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, CAREFREE, AZ

13-16 Ch. Girl Cr. Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
  • 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 5 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ

40 & Over Ch. W. Cr. Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 2 DOMINIQUE JARAMILLO, ALPHA WOLF, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 SUNNY HARMESON, PENDLETON, OR
  • 5 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 6 VIVIAN PEARSON, 95%, LAS VEGAS, NV

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 RYLEIGH HERRERA, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 3 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
  • 2 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ-FLY-BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DOMINIQUE JARAMILLO, ALPHA WOLF, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 CHRISTINA SINKOVEC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 YVETTE PADILLA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KNOX PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 2 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
  • 3 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 4 BRADY HAMER, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 5 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 6 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, VAIL, AZ

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ETHAN(BAMBAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
  • 2 LIAM HOLT, WIAWIS/LSG, TIMNATH, CO
  • 3 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY ALPHA/GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 RYEDER COON, ACME BMX, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 3 GAGE CARSON, REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB, AIRDRIE, AB

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KALEB MCCAIN, PROPHECY BMX USA, CLIFTON, CO
  • 2 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 3 NATHAN LAWRENCE, O'NEAL/BLUR, GILBERT, AZ

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
  • 2 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 ROMAN DIAZ, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ATLEY CARSON, REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB, AIRDRIE, AB
  • 2 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE/SSQUARED, EL PASO, TX
  • 3 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, ARVES JONES AUTOMOTIVE, EL PASO, TX
  • 2 LEVI BAKER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 JASON HABER, SPY/LEATT/ODI, TUCSON, AZ

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARSON SCHREIBER, ALPHA, RIVERTON, UT
  • 2 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 JOEL RIENDEAU, BOZEMAN, MT

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARCUS PANOZZO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 TIM WEST, LUCKY STRIPS AND SIGNS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 KEN QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DON MILLER, PUSHER BIKE SHOP, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 2 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 BRAD JENNINGS, FORT COLLINS, CO

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 LANDON JONES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 EZRA COSTA, YOUNG GUNZ BMX, UPLAND, CA
  • 3 AJ LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 HUNTER DENTON, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 6 JOZIYAH GARCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 BRYN MILLSAPS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 8 AUSTIN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ

6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DYLAN PACHECO, CITY DYNAMICS, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 KALEO FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, MENDOCINO, CA
  • 3 SPENSER MARTINEZ, AZTEC, NM
  • 4 JAXON SOMERHALDER, FASTHOUSE, SMYRNA, GA

7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAX BADRAUN, YESS, AURORA, CO
  • 2 DOMINIC MONTANO, WISHBONES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 ELORA ARAGON, RIO RANCHO, NM

9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLEE WARREN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 TRIPP CARTER , EL RENO , OK
  • 3 AVERY THOMASSON, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 4 MIKAYLA SPILLER, WISHBONE RACING, SANDIA PARK, NM

10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARSON HATCH, FARMINGTON, NM
  • 2 JAMES GRENFELL, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 AADEN FISCHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 LEILA ARCHIBEQUE, WISHBONE RACE TEAM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADRIAN ARVISO, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 SAYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
  • 3 KODI ARCHIBEQUE, WISHBONE RACE TEAM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEEGAN ISINGS, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 2 DEEGAN HATCH, FARMINGTON, NM
  • 3 KYRINA DESCHAMP, LOS ALAMOS, NM
  • 4 LOGAN FOUST, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 PETER PALACIOS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANGELO SEGARRA, DEMING, NM
  • 2 BILL ALVORD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 JOSE CUEVAS, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 4 KOLBY HOFFMAN, VAIL, AZ

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TERENCE EATON, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 TOM DAVIS, TUFF GUYZ,FLY,ODI,J&R, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 ALEX WEBB, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 RICHARD SAMBERSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 CURT BARNETT, EL PASO, TX

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MATT DAVIS, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 RICHARD MCAVANEY, YUMA, AZ
  • 3 BRAD JENNINGS, FORT COLLINS, CO

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G,FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
  • 3 LUCAS RYAN, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 BRAYDEN CARLISLE, TEAM IMPACT RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
  • 3 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 NOAH TENA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 GRANT MASON, IMPACT RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 AUSTIN PETERSON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 4 ELIJAH MURILLO, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 5 ROBERT CARREON, TEAM PATRICKS SIGNS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 NOAH WALLER, COBB, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 BRODY MARSH, TUFF GUYZ,FLY,ODI,J&R, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 KOLBY KNILL, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 SAMUEL ANDREWS, RIO RANCHO, NM

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 GABRIEL OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 2 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECOBIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
  • 3 CONNER GARCIA, MIDLAND, TX

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVIS ARAGON, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 SOREN SATHER, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 EZEKIEL FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, MENDOCINO, CA

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 2 NOAH GARCIA, MIDLAND, TX
  • 3 SYLER SALGADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NOAH SATHER, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 XAVIER BACA, THE BMX SHOP, DEMING, NM
  • 3 SAMUEL FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARCUS ANTELOPE, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
  • 3 WESLEY SPILLER, WISHBONE RACING, SANDIA PARK, NM

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JT HUNTZ, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 NICHOLAS OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 JASON HABER, SPY/LEATT/ODI, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 CAREY MCCREADY, BOULDER, CO
  • 5 BILLY DOWNEY, DURANGO, CO

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE XCHANGE, UDALL, KS
  • 2 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 KAYLA PROSSER, BOMBSHELL/DTR, FLORENCE, AZ
  • 4 DOMINICK DUENAS, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 5 DAMON FISHER, UNITED REALITY ROSANNA, DEMING, NM

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TREVOR ADCOCK, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, ELMENDORF, TX
  • 2 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 DIEGO LOPEZ, DURANGO, CO

21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEREMIAH MUSSER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
  • 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KIM WEDIN, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER RAY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 DYLAN LEBOW, SANTA FE, NM

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 3 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 4 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS

5 & Under Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, PAT'S 605, LA HABRA, CA
  • 3 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA

7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 2 LEAH HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
  • 3 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 4 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA

9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 3 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO, THORTON, CO
  • 4 SHYANN STUMP, TEXAS BLACK CROWN, TOMBALL, TX

10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 RYLEIGH HERRERA, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 4 TESS BAILEY, BIKEMASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
  • 5 LEIGHLA PAGUIA, GILBERT, AZ
  • 6 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 7 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV

12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
  • 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ-FLY-BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ

15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 2 ZOE BACA, HACK SHACK/DAD, LOS BANOS, CA
  • 3 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 2 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 MAVERICK HOLMES, VEGAS LOCALS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
  • 5 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
  • 6 CANNON SANCHEZ, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA

7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 2 JESSE (OUTLAW) MOSS, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 4 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 5 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
  • 6 DILLAN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
  • 7 TRISTEN LOVE, VELOCITY/BIKE CO., HENDERSON, NV
  • 8 BRADY HAMER, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX

8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 CALEB DURKIN, UPRIGHT NW, VAUGHN, WA
  • 2 ETHAN(BAMBAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
  • 3 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, PAT'S 605, LA HABRA, CA
  • 5 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 6 AMAREE VICK, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
  • 7 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 8 NOAH GRACE, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

9 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY ALPHA/GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
  • 3 RYEDER COON, ACME BMX, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 4 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
  • 5 SAM SCHMIDT, YESS, GOLDEN, CO
  • 6 LUKAS SMITH, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 7 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
  • 8 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA

10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
  • 4 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
  • 5 CUTTER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 6 JOSHUA GUINN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 LIAM MANDERSCHEID, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 NATHAN LAWRENCE, O'NEAL/BLUR, GILBERT, AZ

11 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 RYAN RANDOLPH, PURE/ AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 RYAN GUSTAFSON, ALPHA/GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 1 (Not Scored)
  • 4 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 5 TYLER PETERSON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 6 RYKER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 7 RILEY STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
  • 8 KALEB MCCAIN, PROPHECY BMX USA, CLIFTON, CO

12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
  • 2 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, BIKEMASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
  • 4 CASHTON BENGE, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 5 ROMAN DIAZ, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 6 BRAEDON MITCHELL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 7 BRYCE JACKSON, TWIN SHILOW, LIVERMORE, CO
  • 8 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, AURORA, CO

13 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 TEAGAN O'NEAL, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 ATLEY CARSON, REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB, AIRDRIE, AB
  • 3 JIRO HIGUCHI, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 BRANDON ROBINSON, FACTORY REMIX, RENO, NV
  • 5 RONAN HANNA, YESS, CENTENNIAL, CO
  • 6 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ

14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
  • 2 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, 316 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 4 LEVI BAKER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 6 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 7 ZACHARY BRANCH, MOM AND DAD FACTORY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 8 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, ARVES JONES AUTOMOTIVE, EL PASO, TX

15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
  • 2 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/J&R BICYCLES, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 NICK STYMUS, YESS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV

16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAWSON GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 NOAH STEVENSON, FORT COLLINS, CO

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARSON SCHREIBER, ALPHA, RIVERTON, UT
  • 2 ELIJAH MONTOYA, LOS LUNAS, NM
  • 3 ZACK GRIEGO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 WAYNE SHAFFER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 JOEL RIENDEAU, BOZEMAN, MT

Rider Results

Spring National #1

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAROLINE DASSLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 1 EZEKIEL ARVISO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 1 DAVID NASH, LEADVILLE, CO
  • 1 LOGAN FALLEN, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 1 LENORA BENNETT, FIRESTONE, CO
  • 1 NORMAN KIANA, FORT BRAGG, CA
  • 1 JOSIAH VIGIL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 1 HANNAH HAWKINSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 1 GUNNER FLORES, VELOCITY/HOMELABB BUILDERS, LAS CRUCES, NM

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTIN SAMBERSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 1 TEMPERANCE MELTON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 1 AVA MOSS, PEORIA, AZ

A Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6

  • 1 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS/SPEEDLINE/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 KYLE HILL, DK AUSTRIAL, ROBINA, QLD
  • 3 TYLER FAORO, DANS/OPTIMUMNUTRITION, POMPANO BEACH, FL
  • 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, RIVAL RACING, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
  • 5 MONROE HUTTON, LANGLEY, BC
  • 6 TYLER SMITH, THRODWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
  • 7 SHANNON TAYLOR, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WARSAW, IN
  • 8 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

Women Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9

  • 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/KLEAN/TLD, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
  • 3 FELICIA STANCIL, SUPERCROSS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  • 4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 5 RACHEL MYDOCK, FACTORY REMIX, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 MIKALYN SHAW, ENGLEWOOD, CO
  • 7 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 8 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA

Men Junior Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
  • 2 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 3 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 JACK DAVIS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TAMWORTH, NSW
  • 5 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 6 MASON MEININGER, CORSA RACEWEAR/NORTHWEST BMX, PASCO, WA
  • 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN

Men Elite Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6

  • 1 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
  • 2 ANTHONY DEAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
  • 3 MATT KRASEVSKIS, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, FLINDERS VIEW, QLD
  • 4 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 JEREMY SMITH, CORSA/STAYSTRONG/AVIAN, DAYTON, OH
  • 6 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HIGHLAND PARK, QLD
  • 7 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, RIDECO/FLY/ONYX, PARKER, CO
  • 8 ANDERSON DE SOUZA FILHO, SPEED CO /AVENT/PROFILE, WINDERMERE, FL

Vet Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KENTH FALLEN, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, WIAWIS/LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 3 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
  • 4 BRADEN ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
  • 5 JASON CROUCH, PFLUGERVILLE, TX

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
  • 3 ZOEY BARNES, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G,FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
  • 5 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 6 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 7 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 8 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 RYLEN BAYLY, WIAWIS, THORTON, CO
  • 3 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 2 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
  • 3 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, FACTORY VELOCITY/BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
  • 4 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 5 BARRON BRANCH, MOM AND DAD FACTORY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 6 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 8 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
  • 4 ELLIE BRENT, FACTORY PURE/AVIAN, TOPEKA, KS
  • 5 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 7 CAREY MCCREADY, BOULDER, CO
  • 8 JT HUNTZ, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE XCHANGE, UDALL, KS
  • 2 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 MEGAN HAYES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEREMIAH MUSSER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSE SSQUARED ODI, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 4 ELLIOTT EVANS, GATE 8 BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 5 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 2 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
  • 3 JACOB (SPEEDY)GONZALES, THRODWN, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 4 CORY HOLMES, RIDECO, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 5 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
  • 6 JAY HAWKINSON, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 4 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 5 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 6 NOAH GRACE, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 8 AMAREE VICK, QUEEN CREEK, AZ

9-10 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 3 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 FRANK GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 5 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
  • 6 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
  • 7 REID PARKER, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA

11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RACEFAST, COALINGA, CA
  • 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 3 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
  • 4 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
  • 5 CASHTON BENGE, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 COLBY GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 7 ABENICIO CORDOVA, AFTER SHOCK, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 RILEY STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO

13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, 316 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 4 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 5 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 6 ZACHARY BRANCH, MOM AND DAD FACTORY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 7 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 CAMDEN BRENT, FACTORY PURE/AVIAN, TOPEKA, KS

15-16 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DAWSON GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 3 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 NOAH STEVENSON, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 7 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
  • 8 ANTONIO CORDOVA, AFTER SHOCK, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
  • 3 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 4 JUSTIN FRANCO, ROBBY’S BICYCLES, LODI, CA

31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 HAYDEN RAYMOND, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, AURORA, CO
  • 2 MATHEW LOPEZ, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 WAYNE SHAFFER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 2 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 4 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 5 LEIGHLA PAGUIA, GILBERT, AZ
  • 6 RYLEIGH HERRERA, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 7 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 8 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
  • 2 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
  • 3 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 7 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ-FLY-BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 8 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 2 MORGAN GLASS, CENTENNIAL, CO
  • 3 DIAMOND RHOADS, POORBOY/ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
  • 3 KAYLA PROSSER, BOMBSHELL/DTR, FLORENCE, AZ

21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 SARAH WEESE, FT. LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 JONELL SAMBERSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 VIVIAN PEARSON, 95%, LAS VEGAS, NV

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 2 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 NEVEN STEINMETZ, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO

46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 2 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 3 CHRISTINA SINKOVEC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUNNY HARMESON, PENDLETON, OR
  • 2 MARCY DAVIS, NVP/TROYLEE/TANGENT, RENO, NV
  • 3 YVETTE PADILLA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 JANNA STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 KNOX PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 2 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 BRADY HAMER, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 4 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
  • 6 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 7 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 8 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 2 ETHAN(BAMBAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
  • 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, PAT'S 605, LA HABRA, CA
  • 4 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 5 LIAM HOLT, WIAWIS/LSG, TIMNATH, CO
  • 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • 7 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
  • 8 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, SSQUARED TX, LAKE JACKSON, TX

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
  • 3 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
  • 4 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY ALPHA/GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 5 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 RYEDER COON, ACME BMX, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
  • 7 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
  • 8 GAGE CARSON, REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB, AIRDRIE, AB

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
  • 2 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
  • 4 JACK KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 5 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
  • 6 CUTTER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 7 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 NATHAN LAWRENCE, O'NEAL/BLUR, GILBERT, AZ

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLDS GYM FACTORY TEAM, FUSHEAR, TX
  • 5 KALEB MCCAIN, PROPHECY BMX USA, CLIFTON, CO
  • 6 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 CASSHE HOPSON, SPEEDLINE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES, HYPER, FOX, BOX, MENIFEE, CA

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 2 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
  • 4 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
  • 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
  • 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
  • 3 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 4 ATLEY CARSON, REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB, AIRDRIE, AB
  • 5 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
  • 2 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 3 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, ARVES JONES AUTOMOTIVE, EL PASO, TX
  • 4 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 5 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VERADALE, WA
  • 4 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
  • 5 ZACK KILPATRICK, FLY RACING / WPS, BOISE, ID
  • 6 BRYAN GARCIA, HIGHLAND, CA
  • 7 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
  • 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
  • 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 5 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
  • 6 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 7 CARSON SCHREIBER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, RIVERTON, UT
  • 8 TRE HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 CARTER ONEAL, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 BRENT KEYS, 245 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON MORRIS, SE BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
  • 2 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE CYCLES USA, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 JOEL RIENDEAU, BOZEMAN, MT

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 MARCUS PANOZZO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 TIM WEST, LUCKY STRIPS AND SIGNS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 KEN QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 3 DON MILLER, PUSHER BIKE SHOP, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 4 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 6 MARK PADILLA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
  • 3 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 JERRY FIELDS, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 1 (Not Scored)

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 LANDON JONES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 EZRA COSTA, YOUNG GUNZ BMX, UPLAND, CA
  • 3 AJ LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 5 SAMUEL APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 HUNTER DENTON, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 7 JOZIYAH GARCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 BRYN MILLSAPS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ

6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CALVYN MORRISON, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 KALEO FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, MENDOCINO, CA
  • 3 JAXON SOMERHALDER, FASTHOUSE, SMYRNA, GA
  • 4 DYLAN PACHECO, CITY DYNAMICS, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 TYLER TRUSSELL, AXIS RACING, ELK CITY, OK
  • 6 MASON RUST, SANTA TERESA, NM
  • 7 SPENSER MARTINEZ, AZTEC, NM
  • 8 XAVIER DOWNEY, MONUMENT, CO

7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MAX BADRAUN, YESS, AURORA, CO
  • 2 ORION PARKS, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 ELORA ARAGON, RIO RANCHO, NM

8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUDE SAUERACKER, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 AVERY THOMASSON, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 3 MAKENNA PARKS, LAS CRUCES, NM

9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KADEN LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PARKER, CO
  • 2 JEREMIAH BARTECK, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 TRIPP CARTER , EL RENO , OK
  • 4 HENRI DURVIAUX, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 5 JOURNEY ALLISON, FAT TIRE CYCLES, RIO RANCHO, NM

10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CARSON HATCH, FARMINGTON, NM
  • 2 JAMES GRENFELL, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 LEILA ARCHIBEQUE, WISHBONE RACE TEAM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 PIPER BADRAUN, YESS, AURORA, CO
  • 5 AADEN FISCHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 DANE PADILLA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 KYLIE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL DEVO TEAM, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 8 HAYDEN EASON, TUCSON, AZ

11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ADRIAN ARVISO, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 SAYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
  • 3 KODI ARCHIBEQUE, WISHBONE RACE TEAM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYRINA DESCHAMP, LOS ALAMOS, NM
  • 2 LOGAN FOUST, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 DEEGAN HATCH, FARMINGTON, NM
  • 4 PETER PALACIOS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 RYAN SAKELLAKOS, TEAM PERILOUS, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 6 KEEGAN ISINGS, BUCKEYE, AZ

15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL ECKERT, NOBLE, OK
  • 2 RYDER METZ, SUMMIT CUSTOM HOMES, DURANGO, CO
  • 3 DAMON FISHER, UNITED REALITY ROSANNA, DEMING, NM

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHAN SOBERS, MONUMENT, CO
  • 2 BILL ALVORD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 JIMMIE GOMEZ, G2G RACESPORTS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 JOSE CUEVAS, BUCKEYE, AZ

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL ECKERT, NOBLE, OK
  • 2 RICHARD SAMBERSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 TODD FISHER, UNITED COUNTRY ROSEANNA, LAS CRUCES, NM

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TERENCE EATON, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 GREGORY SHREEVE, IRONMAN'S BMX ARMY, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 TOM DAVIS, TUFF GUYZ,FLY,ODI,J&R, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 JASON ALLISON, FAT TIRE CYCLES, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 5 ALEX WEBB, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 MATT DAVIS, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 2 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 JOE GROESS, EDGEWOOD, NM
  • 4 RICHARD MCAVANEY, YUMA, AZ
  • 5 BRUCE STARKEY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 6 HEATH BOBB, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 GREG LANTER, LANTER BMX.COM, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
  • 8 ALBERT MCCOMBS, PUEBLO, CO

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CALSO JAMES, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G,FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
  • 4 LUCAS RYAN, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 BRAYDEN CARLISLE, TEAM IMPACT RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
  • 3 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
  • 4 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 5 TRISTAN FARRINGTON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 WILLIAM JOYNT, TWIN SILO BMX, WELLINGTON, CO

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 AIDEN TROMPETER, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 NOAH TENA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, VAIL, AZ
  • 5 COLE NOLTE, KEVINS PRO PAINT, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 MILES STARR, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 AUSTIN PETERSON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 8 ROBERT CARREON, TEAM PATRICKS SIGNS, HENDERSON, NV

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 NOAH FOUTZ, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 BRODY MARSH, TUFF GUYZ,FLY,ODI,J&R, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 SAMUEL ANDREWS, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 4 LUCIEN CHABOT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 KOLBY KNILL, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 TRISTAN FALLEN, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 7 NOAH WALLER, COBB, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 COOPER WHITE, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
  • 2 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECOBIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
  • 3 GABRIEL OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 4 CONNER GARCIA, MIDLAND, TX

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 BRYCE PERMUY, BIKE BOSS, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 JULIAN HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 4 DAVIS ARAGON, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 5 EZEKIEL FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, MENDOCINO, CA
  • 6 SOREN SATHER, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 ORYAN SIDES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 4 BARRON BRANCH, MOM AND DAD FACTORY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 5 TROY CHABOT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 NOAH GARCIA, MIDLAND, TX

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NOAH SATHER, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 XAVIER BACA, THE BMX SHOP, DEMING, NM
  • 3 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, VAIL, AZ

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARCUS ANTELOPE, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 CADEN WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
  • 3 BRYCE PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
  • 4 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
  • 5 TYLER KANIA, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JT HUNTZ, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 NICHOLAS OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 CAREY MCCREADY, BOULDER, CO
  • 4 JASON HABER, SPY/LEATT/ODI, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 BILLY DOWNEY, DURANGO, CO
  • 6 RAYCE NICHOLS, GILBERT, AZ
  • 7 KENNETH CONNER, BMX SHARKS, APPLE VALLEY, CA

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KADEN ASTEMBORSKI, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
  • 2 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE XCHANGE, UDALL, KS
  • 3 KAYLA PROSSER, BOMBSHELL/DTR, FLORENCE, AZ
  • 4 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TREVOR ADCOCK, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, ELMENDORF, TX
  • 2 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 DIEGO LOPEZ, DURANGO, CO

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLE FIENE, FT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 OWEN EUDY, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO., GIG HARBOR, WA
  • 3 LEWIS STAVROWSKY, FT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
  • 5 JONATHAN MCCOMBS, PUEBLO, CO

21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEREMIAH MUSSER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 JACOB MISTRIC, DIABLOS RACING, SALADO, TX

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 2 DUSTIN LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO
  • 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 4 CODY HOLMES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 DYLAN LEBOW, SANTA FE, NM
  • 6 CHRISTOPHER RAY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, RIDECO BIKE SHOO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
  • 3 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSE SSQUARED ODI, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 ELLIOTT EVANS, GATE 8 BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 4 KARL SHANNON, BELEN, NM
  • 5 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, WELLINGTON, CO

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 MIKE LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ

5 & Under Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 2 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA

6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZOEY BARNES, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK

7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 2 LEAH HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
  • 3 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA

8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 RYLEN BAYLY, WIAWIS, THORTON, CO
  • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ

9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 6 CALLIE VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 7 MAKENZIE BAIRD, HESPERIA, CA
  • 8 SHYANN STUMP, TEXAS BLACK CROWN, TOMBALL, TX

10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 RYLEIGH HERRERA, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 3 DERIN MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
  • 4 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 5 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 6 LEIGHLA PAGUIA, GILBERT, AZ
  • 7 TESS BAILEY, BIKEMASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
  • 8 RUBY ROBINSON, FACTORY REMIX, RENO, NV

11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
  • 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 6 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 7 KAYANNA DODGE, IMBMX, FOUNTAIN, CO

12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
  • 2 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 3 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ-FLY-BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
  • 6 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
  • 7 DANICA LOTHROP, BMX SHARKS, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA

13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 3 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
  • 4 MINELLY RENTERIA, YUMA, AZ
  • 5 ELLIE BRENT, FACTORY PURE/AVIAN, TOPEKA, KS
  • 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 7 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 MORGAN GLASS, CENTENNIAL, CO

14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 CASSITY WARNOCK, PROPHECY, YUMA, AZ
  • 4 DIAMOND RHOADS, POORBOY/ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ

15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, EVERETT, WA
  • 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
  • 4 MEGAN HAYES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 ZOE BACA, HACK SHACK/DAD, LOS BANOS, CA

17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
  • 3 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
  • 4 SARAH WEESE, FT. LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 5 BARBARA EDWARDS, FT LEWIS COLLEGE, CASTLE ROCK, CO

21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 FRANCES GARCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
  • 5 AMANDA REED, TWO BROTHERS PAINTING, FORT COLLINS, CO

41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KELLEY CHANDLER, BOMBSHELL, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 NEVEN STEINMETZ, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
  • 3 SUNNY HARMESON, PENDLETON, OR
  • 4 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 5 MARCY DAVIS, NVP/TROYLEE/TANGENT, RENO, NV

5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 GREYSON SNEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 CORY HOLMES, RIDECO, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 3 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA

6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 2 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 4 JACOB (SPEEDY)GONZALES, THRODWN, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 5 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
  • 6 PAXTON COON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 7 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
  • 8 MAVERICK HOLMES, VEGAS LOCALS, HENDERSON, NV

7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 KNOX PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 3 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 4 DILLAN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
  • 5 JESSE (OUTLAW) MOSS, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
  • 6 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 7 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 8 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN

8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 CALEB DURKIN, UPRIGHT NW, VAUGHN, WA
  • 3 ETHAN(BAMBAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
  • 4 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 5 LIAM HOLT, WIAWIS/LSG, TIMNATH, CO
  • 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, PAT'S 605, LA HABRA, CA
  • 7 AMAREE VICK, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
  • 8 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA

9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5

  • 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
  • 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 4 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
  • 5 JULIAN NORMAN, FORT BRAGG, CA
  • 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY ALPHA/GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 7 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
  • 8 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA

10 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 JACK KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 CUTTER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 5 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
  • 7 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
  • 8 FRANK GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA

11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 5 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLDS GYM FACTORY TEAM, FUSHEAR, TX
  • 6 KALEB MCCAIN, PROPHECY BMX USA, CLIFTON, CO
  • 7 CASSHE HOPSON, SPEEDLINE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES, HYPER, FOX, BOX, MENIFEE, CA

12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 SEAN DAY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
  • 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RACEFAST, COALINGA, CA
  • 3 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 4 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
  • 5 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 6 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
  • 7 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
  • 8 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN

13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
  • 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
  • 3 ISAAC MORROW, EL PASO, TX
  • 4 TEAGAN O'NEAL, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 5 ATLEY CARSON, REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB, AIRDRIE, AB
  • 6 NATHAN KITCHEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 7 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 JIRO HIGUCHI, GLENDALE, AZ

14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

  • 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
  • 2 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
  • 3 ANDREW DAVIS, DCD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 5 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, 316 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 7 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
  • 8 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ

15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • 3 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
  • 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
  • 5 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
  • 6 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
  • 7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 8 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA

16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 MASON MEININGER, CORSA RACEWEAR/NORTHWEST BMX, PASCO, WA
  • 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
  • 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 4 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
  • 5 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 TYNAN ADY, FACTORY REMIX, BOISE, ID
  • 7 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 DAWSON GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6

  • 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
  • 2 BRYANT WHITE, ALPHA, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 3 RACE LEE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
  • 4 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
  • 6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 8 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
  • 3 JONNIE VANCE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BALTIMORE, MD
  • 4 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
  • 5 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 HAYDEN RAYMOND, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, AURORA, CO
  • 7 KIM WEDIN, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 8 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON MORRIS, SE BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
  • 3 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 BRANDON TIZON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 JUAN NARVAEZ, THRODWN / 100%, KANSAS CITY, KS

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
  • 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
  • 4 VINCENT GUINN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 MIKE HAUPT, AZ BIKE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
  • 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
  • 4 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 5 JOEL RIENDEAU, BOZEMAN, MT

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MONUMENT, CO
  • 2 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
  • 4 JOHN FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MELVIN HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA

Rider Results

Spring National #2

Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, RIVAL RACING, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
  • 2 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, BÉGIN PERFORMANCE, BOISCHATEL, QC
  • 3 SHANNON TAYLOR, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WARSAW, IN
  • 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 1 (Not Scored)

6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 WILLIAM JOYNT, TWIN SILO BMX, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 4 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G,FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
  • 5 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 6 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
  • 7 RAMSEY CHADWICK, RIDECO, DENVER, CO

7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 RYLEN BAYLY, WIAWIS, THORTON, CO
  • 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
  • 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
  • 3 TESS BAILEY, BIKEMASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
  • 4 BARRON BRANCH, MOM AND DAD FACTORY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 5 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 6 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 8 SAMUEL FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 2 JT HUNTZ, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 5 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
  • 6 CAREY MCCREADY, BOULDER, CO
  • 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 8 ELLIE BRENT, FACTORY PURE/AVIAN, TOPEKA, KS

15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 2 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE XCHANGE, UDALL, KS
  • 3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV

31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEREMIAH MUSSER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ

6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 GREYSON SNEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 3 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 JAY HAWKINSON, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA

7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 CALEB DURKIN, UPRIGHT NW, VAUGHN, WA
  • 2 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
  • 3 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
  • 5 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 6 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
  • 7 PRESTON ESPELETA, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 8 AMAREE VICK, QUEEN CREEK, AZ

9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 2 FRANK GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 3 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 4 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
  • 5 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 6 REID PARKER, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
  • 8 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV

11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 2 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
  • 3 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, BIKEMASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
  • 4 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
  • 5 CASHTON BENGE, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 7 RYAN GUSTAFSON, ALPHA/GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 8 RILEY STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO

13-14 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, 316 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 5 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 CAMDEN BRENT, FACTORY PURE/AVIAN, TOPEKA, KS
  • 7 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 8 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM

15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
  • 2 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
  • 3 GARRETT LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 4 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 NOAH STEVENSON, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 7 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
  • 2 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 4 SHANE ELLIS, FT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
  • 5 JUSTIN FRANCO, ROBBY’S BICYCLES, LODI, CA

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 RYLEIGH HERRERA, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 2 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 3 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 5 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 7 LEIGHLA PAGUIA, GILBERT, AZ
  • 8 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
  • 2 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
  • 3 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ-FLY-BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 6 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
  • 8 DAYTONAH HARRIS, LUCKY STRIPS AND SIGNS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 2 MORGAN GLASS, FACTORY YESS, CENTENNIAL, CO
  • 3 DIAMOND RHOADS, POORBOY/ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
  • 3 DOMINIQUE JARAMILLO, ALPHA WOLF, RIO RANCHO, NM

21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 SARAH WEESE, FT. LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
  • 2 JONELL SAMBERSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 VIVIAN PEARSON, 95%, LAS VEGAS, NV

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 2 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
  • 3 NEVEN STEINMETZ, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
  • 4 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUNNY HARMESON, PENDLETON, OR
  • 2 MARCY DAVIS, NVP/TROYLEE/TANGENT, RENO, NV
  • 3 YVETTE PADILLA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
  • 2 JANNA STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • 3 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 KNOX PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 2 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 4 BRADY HAMER, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
  • 5 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
  • 6 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 7 PAXTON COON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 8 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 2 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
  • 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, PAT'S 605, LA HABRA, CA
  • 4 ETHAN(BAMBAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA
  • 5 LIAM HOLT, WIAWIS/LSG, TIMNATH, CO
  • 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • 7 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
  • 8 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
  • 3 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
  • 5 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY ALPHA/GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 6 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
  • 7 ELI BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 8 RYEDER COON, ACME BMX, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
  • 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
  • 3 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 4 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
  • 5 JACK KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 6 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 7 NATHAN LAWRENCE, O'NEAL/BLUR, GILBERT, AZ
  • 8 CUTTER GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 4 RYAN RANDOLPH, PURE/ AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES, HYPER, FOX, BOX, MENIFEE, CA
  • 7 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLDS GYM FACTORY TEAM, FUSHEAR, TX
  • 8 KALEB MCCAIN, PROPHECY BMX USA, CLIFTON, CO

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, S JORDAN, UT
  • 3 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
  • 4 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
  • 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
  • 3 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, KUNA, ID
  • 4 ATLEY CARSON, REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB, AIRDRIE, AB
  • 5 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE/SSQUARED, EL PASO, TX
  • 6 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
  • 2 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 3 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, ARVES JONES AUTOMOTIVE, EL PASO, TX
  • 4 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 5 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VERADALE, WA
  • 4 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
  • 5 BRYAN GARCIA, HIGHLAND, CA
  • 6 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 ZACK KILPATRICK, FLY RACING / WPS, BOISE, ID
  • 8 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
  • 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
  • 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 5 TRE HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 6 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
  • 7 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 8 WYATT SMITH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, CENTENNIAL, CO

21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 CARTER ONEAL, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 BRENT KEYS, 245 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON MORRIS, SE BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 RYAN MONTANES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
  • 2 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE CYCLES USA, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 JOEL RIENDEAU, BOZEMAN, MT

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
  • 3 MARCUS NASH, LEADVILLE, CO

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 DON MILLER, PUSHER BIKE SHOP, LAKEWOOD, CO
  • 4 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 6 MARK PADILLA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 JERRY FIELDS, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 EZRA COSTA, YOUNG GUNZ BMX, UPLAND, CA
  • 2 AJ LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 4 SAMUEL APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 BRYN MILLSAPS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 6 MATTHEW TAYLOR, MIDLAND, TX
  • 7 HUNTER DENTON, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 8 LUCAS SCHMIDT, GOLDEN, CO

6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CALVYN MORRISON, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 DYLAN PACHECO, CITY DYNAMICS, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 KALEO FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, MENDOCINO, CA
  • 4 XAVIER DOWNEY, MONUMENT, CO
  • 5 SPENSER MARTINEZ, AZTEC, NM
  • 6 MASON RUST, SANTA TERESA, NM
  • 7 TYLER TRUSSELL, AXIS RACING, ELK CITY, OK
  • 8 LUCAS ANDREWS, RIO RANCHO, NM

7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAMERON ALMAGUER, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 2 MAX BADRAUN, YESS, AURORA, CO
  • 3 ORION PARKS, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 4 ELORA ARAGON, RIO RANCHO, NM

8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUDE SAUERACKER, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 MAKENNA PARKS, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 3 JORDYN KANIA, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KADEN LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PARKER, CO
  • 2 TRIPP CARTER , EL RENO , OK
  • 3 JOURNEY ALLISON, FAT TIRE CYCLES, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 4 HENRI DURVIAUX, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA

10 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 KYLIE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL DEVO TEAM, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 2 CARSON HATCH, FARMINGTON, NM
  • 3 JAMES GRENFELL, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 4 AADEN FISCHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 DANIKA ALMAGUER, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 6 DANE PADILLA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 PIPER BADRAUN, YESS, AURORA, CO
  • 8 LEILA ARCHIBEQUE, WISHBONE RACE TEAM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DEEGAN HATCH, FARMINGTON, NM
  • 2 SAYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
  • 3 KODI ARCHIBEQUE, WISHBONE RACE TEAM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYRINA DESCHAMP, LOS ALAMOS, NM
  • 2 LOGAN FOUST, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 PETER PALACIOS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTON WRIGHT, EL PASO, TX
  • 2 RYDER METZ, SUMMIT CUSTOM HOMES, DURANGO, CO
  • 3 DAMON FISHER, UNITED REALITY ROSANNA, DEMING, NM

26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 BILL ALVORD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 NATHAN SOBERS, MONUMENT, CO
  • 3 KOLBY HOFFMAN, VAIL, AZ

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 RICHARD SAMBERSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 MICHAEL ECKERT, NOBLE, OK
  • 3 TODD FISHER, UNITED COUNTRY ROSEANNA, LAS CRUCES, NM

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 TERENCE EATON, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 JASON ALLISON, FAT TIRE CYCLES, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 TOM DAVIS, TUFF GUYZ,FLY,ODI,J&R, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 ALEX WEBB, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 BRUCE STARKEY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 RICHARD MCAVANEY, YUMA, AZ
  • 3 ALBERT MCCOMBS, PUEBLO, CO
  • 4 KEN QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 DAN JUNICK, SANDIA PARK, NM
  • 6 HEATH BOBB, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 JOE GROESS, EDGEWOOD, NM
  • 8 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CALSO JAMES, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G,FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
  • 4 LUCAS RYAN, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 LANDON JONES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 BRAYDEN CARLISLE, IMPACT BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
  • 3 WILLIAM JOYNT, TWIN SILO BMX, WELLINGTON, CO
  • 4 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 AIDEN TROMPETER, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
  • 2 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX TEAM, VAIL, AZ
  • 4 NOAH TENA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 MILES STARR, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 6 COLE NOLTE, KEVINS PRO PAINT, PEORIA, AZ
  • 8 AUSTIN PETERSON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 8 GRANT MASON, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 NOAH FOUTZ, DURANGO, CO
  • 3 NOAH WALLER, COBB, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 TRISTAN FALLEN, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 5 SAMUEL ANDREWS, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 6 KOLBY KNILL, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 7 LUCIEN CHABOT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 8 BRODY MARSH, TUFF GUYZ,FLY,ODI,J&R, TUCSON, AZ

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 COOPER WHITE, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
  • 2 GABRIEL OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECOBIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
  • 4 KODY PROSSER, BOMBSHELL/DTR, FLORENCE, AZ

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRYCE PERMUY, BIKE BOSS, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 2 JULIAN HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 3 DAVIS ARAGON, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 4 SOREN SATHER, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 EZEKIEL FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, MENDOCINO, CA

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 KAID GODAIRE, G3 RACING, MESA, AZ
  • 3 BARRON BRANCH, MOM AND DAD FACTORY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • 4 TROY CHABOT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 5 NOAH GARCIA, MIDLAND, TX
  • 6 SYLER SALGADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 7 ORYAN SIDES, PHOENIX, AZ

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NOAH SATHER, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 XAVIER BACA, THE BMX SHOP, DEMING, NM
  • 3 SAMUEL FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CADEN WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
  • 2 BRYCE PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
  • 3 MARCUS ANTELOPE, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 4 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
  • 5 TYLER KANIA, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JT HUNTZ, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 NICHOLAS OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
  • 3 JASON HABER, SPY/LEATT/ODI, TUCSON, AZ
  • 4 CAREY MCCREADY, BOULDER, CO
  • 5 BILLY DOWNEY, DURANGO, CO
  • 6 KENNETH CONNER, BMX SHARKS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 7 CARSON BERG, SSQUARED ARIZONA, ANTHEM, AZ

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KADEN ASTEMBORSKI, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
  • 2 AIDEN ARNOLDY, BICYCLE XCHANGE, UDALL, KS
  • 3 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
  • 4 DOMINICK DUENAS, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 5 KAYLA PROSSER, BOMBSHELL/DTR, FLORENCE, AZ

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TREVOR ADCOCK, 1STGENBMXER-FTB-FRR, ELMENDORF, TX
  • 2 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
  • 3 DIEGO LOPEZ, DURANGO, CO

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 COLE FIENE, FT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 LEWIS STAVROWSKY, FT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
  • 4 JONATHAN MCCOMBS, PUEBLO, CO
  • 5 OWEN EUDY, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO., GIG HARBOR, WA

21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JEREMIAH MUSSER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 3 JACOB MISTRIC, DIABLOS RACING, SALADO, TX

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 DUSTIN LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO
  • 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 3 DYLAN LEBOW, SANTA FE, NM

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
  • 2 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, RIDECO BIKE SHOO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 3 ROBERT SAUERACKER, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CURT COLLINS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 2 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
  • 3 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSE SSQUARED ODI, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 4 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 KEVIN LACKEY, PROPHECY USA, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
  • 6 ELLIOTT EVANS, GATE 8 BMX, CHANDLER, AZ

5 & Under Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
  • 2 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, PAT'S 605, LA HABRA, CA

6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZOEY BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 3 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK

7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
  • 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 3 LEAH HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV

8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 RYLEN BAYLY, WIAWIS, THORTON, CO
  • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 3 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ

9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 2 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 3 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 5 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 CALLIE VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 7 MAKENZIE BAIRD, HESPERIA, CA
  • 8 GRIER METZ, SUMMIT CUSTOM HOMES, DURANGO, CO

10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
  • 2 DERIN MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
  • 3 TESS BAILEY, BIKEMASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
  • 4 RYLEIGH HERRERA, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
  • 5 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 6 LEIGHLA PAGUIA, GILBERT, AZ
  • 7 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 8 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV

11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 2 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
  • 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
  • 4 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 5 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT

12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
  • 2 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
  • 3 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ-FLY-BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
  • 5 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, FACTORY VELOCITY/BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
  • 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
  • 7 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
  • 8 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA

13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
  • 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 3 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
  • 4 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
  • 5 MINELLY RENTERIA, YUMA, AZ
  • 6 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 7 ELLIE BRENT, FACTORY PURE/AVIAN, TOPEKA, KS
  • 8 MORGAN GLASS, FACTORY YESS, CENTENNIAL, CO

14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
  • 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
  • 3 CASSITY WARNOCK, PROPHECY, YUMA, AZ
  • 4 DIAMOND RHOADS, POORBOY/ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ

15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, EVERETT, WA
  • 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
  • 4 ZOE BACA, HACK SHACK/DAD, LOS BANOS, CA
  • 5 MEGAN HAYES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 6 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV

17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
  • 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
  • 4 SARAH WEESE, FT. LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 5 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI

21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 AMANDA REED, TWO BROTHERS PAINTING, FORT COLLINS, CO
  • 3 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ

41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 KELLEY CHANDLER, BOMBSHELL, TUCSON, AZ
  • 2 NEVEN STEINMETZ, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
  • 3 SUNNY HARMESON, PENDLETON, OR

5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 GREYSON SNEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 2 CORY HOLMES, RIDECO, BRIGHTON, CO
  • 3 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA

6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 DREW WALZ, FLY RACING, BOISE, ID
  • 2 JACOB (SPEEDY)GONZALES, THRODWN, LOS ANGELES, CA
  • 3 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 4 MAVERICK HOLMES, VEGAS LOCALS, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 PAXTON COON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 6 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
  • 7 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
  • 8 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ

7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
  • 2 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 KNOX PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
  • 4 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
  • 5 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
  • 6 DILLAN STEUART, DB BIKE SUPPLY, THORTON, CO
  • 7 JONAH KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
  • 8 BRADY HAMER, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX

8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

  • 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
  • 2 CALEB DURKIN, UPRIGHT NW, VAUGHN, WA
  • 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, PAT'S 605, LA HABRA, CA
  • 4 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
  • 5 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 6 LIAM HOLT, WIAWIS/LSG, TIMNATH, CO
  • 7 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
  • 8 ETHAN(BAMBAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMXERS, COLFAX, CA

9 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
  • 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
  • 3 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
  • 4 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
  • 5 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
  • 6 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 8 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA

10 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5

  • 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
  • 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
  • 4 FRANK GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
  • 5 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
  • 6 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
  • 7 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
  • 8 REID PARKER, TUCSON, AZ

11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5

  • 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 2 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
  • 3 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 4 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 6 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLDS GYM FACTORY TEAM, FUSHEAR, TX
  • 7 CASSHE HOPSON, SPEEDLINE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 8 AEDAN WELLS, PHOENIX, AZ

12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4

  • 1 SEAN DAY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
  • 2 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
  • 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RACEFAST, COALINGA, CA
  • 4 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
  • 5 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
  • 6 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
  • 7 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
  • 8 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

13 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
  • 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
  • 3 ISAAC MORROW, EL PASO, TX
  • 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
  • 5 TEAGAN O'NEAL, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
  • 7 JIRO HIGUCHI, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 8 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV

14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

  • 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
  • 2 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, 316 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
  • 3 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
  • 4 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
  • 5 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ
  • 6 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
  • 7 ANDREW DAVIS, DCD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 8 NATHAN WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MOUNT VERNON, WA

15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
  • 2 BRYCE HOMAN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, GLENCOE, MN
  • 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
  • 4 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
  • 5 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
  • 6 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VERADALE, WA
  • 7 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
  • 8 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ

16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 MASON MEININGER, CORSA RACEWEAR/NORTHWEST BMX, PASCO, WA
  • 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
  • 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  • 4 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
  • 5 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
  • 6 TYNAN ADY, FACTORY REMIX, BOISE, ID
  • 7 GARRETT LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 8 NOAH STEVENSON, FORT COLLINS, CO

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6

  • 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
  • 2 RACE LEE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
  • 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
  • 4 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 5 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
  • 6 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 7 DAMON VOTTA, FACTORY SCR, MESA, AZ
  • 8 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
  • 3 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
  • 4 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
  • 5 HAYDEN RAYMOND, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, AURORA, CO
  • 6 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
  • 7 JONNIE VANCE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BALTIMORE, MD
  • 8 CARTER ONEAL, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON MORRIS, SE BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
  • 2 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
  • 3 BRANDON TIZON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
  • 4 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 5 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
  • 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
  • 3 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
  • 5 VINCENT GUINN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 2 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  • 3 JUSTIN BERG, SSQUARED ARIZONA, ANTHEM, AZ
  • 4 JOEL RIENDEAU, BOZEMAN, MT
  • 5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MONUMENT, CO
  • 2 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
  • 3 JOHN FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  • 4 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 MELVIN HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
  • 3 GLENN KASSEL, YESS BMX, ELIZABETH, CO
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: