Local Race Single
February 03, 2019
- Registration Begins: 10:00 am
- Registration Ends: 11:00 am
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2019-02-03
Rider Results
Sunday Trophy Race 2/3/19
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN FALLEN, RIO RANCHO, NM
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRUZ GALLEGOS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 JAY HAWKINSON, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 SAMUEL APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN MONTANES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 DYLAN RUSTVOLD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 DAYTONAH HARRIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 DAN JUNICK, SANDIA PARK, NM
- 3 MARK ZAMORA, RIO RANCHO, NM
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THEODORE A. TENORIO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 XAVIER GOMEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 LANDON RYAN-TRASP, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELORA ARAGON, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 YAEL ROMERO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 MIKAYLA SPILLER, SANDIA PARK, NM
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOURNEY ALLISON, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 LEILA ARCHIBEQUE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 SAYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYRINA DESCHAMP, LOS ALAMOS, NM
- 2 WESLEY SPILLER, SANDIA PARK, NM
- 3 ADRIAN ARVISO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ALLISON, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 ROBEL TAYLOR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 BRADLEY ZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRUZ GALLEGOS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 LUCAS RYAN, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 TYLER GUDELJ, PLACITAS, NM
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN FALLEN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 DEGAN LEBOW, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 AVA "THE PRAYING MANTIS" SATHER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 GABRIEL OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 DAVID ROMERO IV, DEMING, NM
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELISA CONTRERAS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 DAVIS ARAGON, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 TAIO TAYLOR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 SOREN SATHER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KORBIN VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 ABENICIO "DYNAMITE" CORDOVA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 NOAH SATHER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW DAVIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ANTONIO "NITRO" CORDOVA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 NICHOLAS OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
- 4 DOMINICK DUENAS, RIO RANCHO, NM
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 MATHEW "OVO" LOPEZ, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 DUSTIN THOMAS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 JAY HAWKINSON, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
10 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA GUINN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 GRANT "G MAN" CAMPBELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ZAYNE HARRIS, RIO RANCHO, NM
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 DUSTIN GARLEY, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 3 CISCO TAYLOR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
Social