Menu
Contact Us
Duke City BMX Map

Location:
1011 Buena Vista Dr SE
Albuquerque NM 87106
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Justin Hawkinson
505-890-1269- Hotline
dukecitybmxtrack@gmail.com

Coaches:
Domonique Smith

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 19, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATEO GUINN
  • 2 MONTE FAHLE
  • 3 DOMANICK SAIZ
  • 4 DAVID ROMERO IV
  • 5 AIDAN ZAHN
  • 6 TAYTEM HIGGINS
  • 7 TAVIAN TURNER
  • 8 GRAYCE FORSYTH
  • MATTHEW SCOTT
  • RICKY COLE MAHAN
  • BRAYDEN MARTIN

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON LARSON
  • 2 ANDRES BACHICHA
  • 3 IAN ROBLE
  • JESSE BARROS

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RIPLEY FORSYTH
  • 2 JULIAN SARTOR
  • 3 ANTHONY HARKNESS

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW SANCHEZ
  • 2 DAVID GEORGES
  • 3 JACOB REID
  • 4 RICH HARVEY
  • SKYLAR GRIFFITH

State Championship / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JOSE IBARRA
  • 2 DARREN MARTINEZ
  • 3 DUSTIN FAHLE

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 HANNAH HAWKINSON
  • 2 RONIN COX
  • 3 DANIEL JOHNSON-POKUSA
  • 4 RYKER VESCUSO
  • 5 LUZ GAMBOA-PEREZ
  • 6 ABIJAH HEAVNER
  • 7 HEZEKIAH ROMERO
  • DAMIEN SENA

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STREETER KASTRIN
  • 2 BRAYDEN BAWZA
  • 3 EMILIO DURAN
  • KHALE ROSS

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

State Championship / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open

Sponsors